vidaXL Foldable terrace side screen 200 cm (44576)

Price History
• Foldable balcony fan
• Material: polyester and steel
• Features: waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
• Mounting: wall bracket for easy installation
• Foldable for space-saving storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Foldable terrace side screen 200 cm (44576)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey, 200 cm) vidaXL Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Sun Screen 200 cm/160 cm Multi Colours
This collapsible side awning will be ideal for use on the terrace, balcony or in your garden to provide shade.   Made of hard-wearing...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Sun Screen 200 cm/160 cm Multi Colours vidaXL 44576
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Sun Screen 200 cm/160 cm Multi Colours vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable balcony fan
Material: polyester and steel
Features: waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
Mounting: wall bracket for easy installation
Foldable for space-saving storage

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Foldable terrace side screen 200 cm (44576)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel