vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 140x600 cm (4845)

• Garden Side Awning
• Material: 100% polyester with PU coating, steel frame, aluminum roller
• Features: UV-resistant, tear-resistant, water-repellent
• Extendable up to 600 cm, automatic retraction function
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Brown 140x600cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter
Our garden side awning, featuring a large screen, presents an effective way to deal with a constant wind and low-lying sun, while providing privacy.
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Blue 140x600cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 48457
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 48458
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Cream 140x600cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Brown 140x600cm PU-Coated Polyester Steel Frame AutoRoll
Retractable Side Awning Brown 140x600cm PU-Coated Polyester Steel Frame AutoRoll, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.91 / Unit
vidaXL Side Awning 140x600 cm Blue Polyester PU Coated Steel Frame Auto with Posts
Side Awning 140x600 cm Blue Polyester PU Coated Steel Frame Auto with Posts, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£81.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.03 / Unit
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Red 140x600cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 48459
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Cream 140x600 cm Polyester PU Coated Steel Frame Auto UV 48455
Retractable Side Awning Cream 140x600 cm Polyester PU Coated Steel Frame Auto UV, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Privacy Screens & Windscreens
prodImage
£98.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.00 / Unit
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Red 140x600 cm Polyester PU Coated Steel Frame w/ Roller
Retractable Side Awning Red 140x600 cm Polyester PU Coated Steel Frame w/ Roller, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£100.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.52 / Unit
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Anthracite 140x600cm Garden Sunshade Shelter
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Side Awning
Material: 100% polyester with PU coating, steel frame, aluminum roller
Features: UV-resistant, tear-resistant, water-repellent
Extendable up to 600 cm, automatic retraction function

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 140x600 cm (4845)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 140x600 cm (4845)
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel