vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner with case 4/4 39"

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £75.99to £95.339 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Scale Length: 650 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Solid linden wood, hard plastic buttons
• Lightweight, weather-resistant bag
• Guitar: Blue, 101 cm length, 30.5 cm width
• Guitar bag: Black, 100 x 37 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner with case 4/4 39"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL 3055599
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded vidaXL Classical Guitar 4/4 39" Blue Bag Beginner String Music Instrument
With a full size of 4/4, our classical guitar with a bag is a perfect choice for beginners, amateurs and traveling musicians while providing great...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL 3055600
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded vidaXL Classical Guitar 4/4 39" Black Bag Beginner String Music Instrument
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL 3055601
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded vidaXL Classical Guitar 4/4 39" Bag Beginner Nylon String Music Instrument
Withafullsizeof4/4,ourclassicalguitarwithabagisaperfectchoiceforbeginners,amateursandtravelingmusicianswhileprovidinggreatconvenience.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag Blue 4/4 39" vidaXL 3055599
Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag Blue 4/4 39" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£91.84
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag Black 4/4 39" vidaXL 3055600
Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag Black 4/4 39" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£93.85
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag 4/4 39" vidaXL 3055601
Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag 4/4 39" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£95.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Solid linden wood, hard plastic buttons
Lightweight, weather-resistant bag
Guitar: Blue, 101 cm length, 30.5 cm width
Guitar bag: Black, 100 x 37 cm
Specification
Scale Length:650 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner with case 4/4 39"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaxluk
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel