vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner 4/4 39"

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner 4/4 39"
from £59.99to £79.6013 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Concert guitar made of linden wood
• Fretboard and tuning pegs made of plastic
• Dimensions: Length 101 cm, Width 30.5 cm, Body height approx. 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner 4/4 39"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL 70108
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner Blue 4/4 39" Basswood Music Instrument
Our classical guitar is a great instrument for beginners and amateurs. This guitar is made of solid basswood with hard plastic buttons and...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL 70106
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner 4/4 39 Basswood Music Instrument Guitar
...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL 70110
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner Black 4/4 39" Basswood Music Instrument
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL 70112
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner 4/4 39" Basswood Starter Music Instrument
...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar Blue 4/4 (39") Basswood Nylon Strings Beginner 65cm Scale Handy
Classical Guitar Blue 4/4 (39") Basswood Nylon Strings Beginner 65cm Scale Handy, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.95 / Unit
Classical Guitar for Beginner Blue 4/4 39" Basswood vidaXL 70108
Classical Guitar for Beginner Blue 4/4 39" Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner 4/4 39 Basswood vidaXL 70106
Classical Guitar for Beginner 4/4 39 Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner Black 4/4 39" Basswood vidaXL 70110
Classical Guitar for Beginner Black 4/4 39" Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£78.72
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner 4/4 39" Basswood vidaXL 70112
Classical Guitar for Beginner 4/4 39" Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£79.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concert guitar made of linden wood
Fretboard and tuning pegs made of plastic
Dimensions: Length 101 cm, Width 30.5 cm, Body height approx. 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner 4/4 39"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner 4/4 39"
vidaxluk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel