vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner and child 1/2 34"

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner and child 1/2 34"
from £52.999 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Frets: 18
• Scale Length: 525 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Classic guitar made of solid linden wood
• Fretboard made of hard plastic
• Tuning pegs for precise tuning
• Sound quality suitable for children and beginners
• Dimensions: Length 87.5 cm, Width 32.5 cm, Height 7.7 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£52.99
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL 70126
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL 70128
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kids Black 1/2 34" Music Instrument
Another great product chosen for you. Our classical guitar is a great learning instrument for kids, beginners and amateurs. This guitar is made of...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kid 1/2 34" Basswood Music Instrument
...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL 70124
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kids Blue 1/2 34" Music Instrument
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kid 1/2 34" Basswood vidaXL 70128
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kid 1/2 34" Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kids Black 1/2 34" vidaXL 70126
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kids Black 1/2 34" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kids Blue 1/2 34" vidaXL 70124
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kids Blue 1/2 34" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£63.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Classic guitar made of solid linden wood
Fretboard made of hard plastic
Tuning pegs for precise tuning
Sound quality suitable for children and beginners
Dimensions: Length 87.5 cm, Width 32.5 cm, Height 7.7 cm
Specification
Frets:18
Scale Length:525 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner and child 1/2 34"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner and child 1/2 34"
vidaxluk
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel