vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner and child 3/4 36"

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £58.99to £72.909 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Frets: 19
• Scale Length: 585 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Classical guitar made of solid linden wood
• Fretboard made of hard plastic
• Sound quality optimized for learning purposes
• Suitable for children, beginners, and amateurs
• Body depth of 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner and child 3/4 36"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL 70118
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kids Black 3/4 36" Music Instrument
Another great product chosen for you. Our classical guitar is a great learning instrument for kids, beginners and amateurs. This guitar is made of...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL 70116
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kids Blue 3/4 36" Music Instrument
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL 70120
Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kid 3/4 36" Basswood Music Instrument
...
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kids Black 3/4 36" vidaXL 70118
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kids Black 3/4 36" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kids Blue 3/4 36" vidaXL 70116
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kids Blue 3/4 36" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£72.54
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kid 3/4 36" Basswood vidaXL 70120
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kid 3/4 36" Basswood vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Classical guitar made of solid linden wood
Fretboard made of hard plastic
Sound quality optimized for learning purposes
Suitable for children, beginners, and amateurs
Body depth of 8 cm
Specification
Frets:19
Scale Length:585 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner and child 3/4 36"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaxluk
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel