vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner 4/4 39" (3055598)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £78.99to £94.073 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Frets: 19
• Scale Length: 65 cm
• Number of Strings: 6
• Material: Linden wood, nylon, hard plastic
• Weather-resistant fabric guitar case
• Guitar dimensions: Length 101 cm, width 30.5 cm, scale length 65 cm
• Case dimensions: 100 x 37 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner 4/4 39" (3055598)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL 3055598
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded vidaXL Classical Guitar 4/4 39" Bag Beginner Nylon String Music Instrument
...
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag 4/4 39" vidaXL 3055598
Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag 4/4 39" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£94.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Linden wood, nylon, hard plastic
Weather-resistant fabric guitar case
Guitar dimensions: Length 101 cm, width 30.5 cm, scale length 65 cm
Case dimensions: 100 x 37 cm
Specification
Frets:19
Scale Length:65 cm
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner 4/4 39" (3055598)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaxluk
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£94.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel