vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights Sonoma wood composite (836745)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights Sonoma wood composite (836745)
from £57.59to £58.972 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Nightstand with RGB LED lights for customizable color changes
• Material: wood composite with smooth surface, moisture-resistant
• Equipped with 2 drawers for practical storage
• Sturdy tabletop for decoration and plants
• USB port requires external power source
• Wall mount necessary to prevent tipping
• Dimensions: 45 x 40 x 55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights Sonoma wood composite (836745)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL 836745
Bedside Cabinets with LED Lights Nightstand Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL 836745
Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nightstand with RGB LED lights for customizable color changes
Material: wood composite with smooth surface, moisture-resistant
Equipped with 2 drawers for practical storage
Sturdy tabletop for decoration and plants
USB port requires external power source
Wall mount necessary to prevent tipping
Dimensions: 45 x 40 x 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bedside table with LED lights Sonoma wood composite (836745)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel