vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 114 x 52 x 4 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 114 x 52 x 4 cm
from £199.19to £205.852 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Washbasin countertop made of solid acacia wood
• Finish: Polished, stained, lacquered
• Design: Natural wood edge, unique piece
• Use: Complement to washbasins or as a floating worktop
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 114 x 52 x 4 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop vidaXL 286324
Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Vanities
prodImage
£199.19
Shipping: Free
Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Acacia Wood 114x52x3.8 cm vidaXL 286324
Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Acacia Wood 114x52x3.8 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sinks
prodImage
£205.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washbasin countertop made of solid acacia wood
Finish: Polished, stained, lacquered
Design: Natural wood edge, unique piece
Use: Complement to washbasins or as a floating worktop

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 114 x 52 x 4 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel