vidaXL Bathroom cabinet with casters wood composite (855295)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £61.99to £77.335 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bathroom cabinet
• Material: Wood composite
• Storage: Drawers with metal runners
• Mobility: Equipped with two casters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom cabinet with casters wood composite (855295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Narrow Bathroom Cupboard with Wheels, Vanity Unit for Washroom, Sink Unit, Slim Cabinet, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood 855295
【Easy Access】: Quality metal runners and elegant handles for smooth operatio 【Versatility】: Ideal for bathrooms, kitchens, or living rooms as storag 【Material】: White engineered wood, stable and moisture-resistan 【Mobility】: Features two wheels, allowing easy movement to desired spot 【Storage Space】: Tall cupboard provides ample room for daily essential
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
(white) vidaXL Narrow Bathroom Cupboard with Wheels Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood
Thisclassicnarrowbathroomcupboardismeanttobeadecorativeandpracticaladditiontoyourhome. ...
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Narrow Bathroom Cupboard with Wheels Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL 855295
Narrow Bathroom Cupboard with Wheels Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bathroom Cupboard White Engineered Wood Narrow 22x41x135cm 2 Shelves Drawer Slim
Bathroom Cupboard White Engineered Wood Narrow 22x41x135cm 2 Shelves Drawer Slim, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£77.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.28 / Unit
More offers
Narrow Bathroom Cupboard with Wheels White Engineered Wood vidaXL 855295
Narrow Bathroom Cupboard with Wheels White Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Cabinet Hardware > Cabinet & Drawer Locks
prodImage
£77.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathroom cabinet
Material: Wood composite
Storage: Drawers with metal runners
Mobility: Equipped with two casters

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom cabinet with casters wood composite (855295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£77.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.28 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel