vidaXL Bathroom cabinet with casters (855283)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £52.99to £65.304 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Narrow bathroom cabinet
• Material: Wood composite
• Storage: Drawers with metal runners
• Mobility: Equipped with two casters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom cabinet with casters (855283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(brown oak) vidaXL Narrow Bathroom Cupboard with Wheels Cabinet Engineered Wood
Thisclassicnarrowbathroomcupboardismeanttobeadecorativeandpracticaladditiontoyourhome. ...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Narrow Bathroom Cupboard with Wheels Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL 855283
Narrow Bathroom Cupboard with Wheels Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bathroom Cupboard Wallmounted Brown Oak 22x44x61.5cm Engineered Wood Drawer Slim
Bathroom Cupboard Wallmounted Brown Oak 22x44x61.5cm Engineered Wood Drawer Slim, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Cabinet Hardware > Cabinet & Drawer Locks
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.25 / Unit
More offers
Narrow Bathroom Cupboard with Wheels Brown Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL 855283
Narrow Bathroom Cupboard with Wheels Brown Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Cabinet Hardware > Cabinet & Drawer Locks
prodImage
£65.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Narrow bathroom cabinet
Material: Wood composite
Storage: Drawers with metal runners
Mobility: Equipped with two casters

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom cabinet with casters (855283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.25 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£65.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel