vidaXL 12-piece guitar set for beginner 4/4 39"

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £75.99to £113.9914 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Frets: 18
• Scale Length: 65 cm
• Number of Strings: 6
• Classic solid linden wood guitar
• Set includes guitar case, guitar strap, picks, pick holder, guitar strings, string winder, capo, chromatic tuner, guitar stand
• Body height of 9 cm
• Width of 30.5 cm
• Length of 101 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 12-piece guitar set for beginner 4/4 39"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Classical Guitar Beginner Set 12 Piece 4/4 39" Starter Music Instrument
...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded vidaXL Classical Guitar Beginner Set 12 Piece Black 4/4 39" Music Instrument
Our classical guitar is a great instrument for beginners, amateurs and any level musicians. In addition to a guitar, the pack comes with a guitar bag,
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Starter Kids and Beginner Set Music Instrument vidaXL 70113
Classical Guitar for Starter Kids and Beginner Set Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Blue Classical Guitar Set, Full-Size 4/4 (39"), 12 Pieces including Guitar Bag, Ss, Picks, Tuner, String set and Holder - Ideal For Beginners and Amateurs 70109
【Travel Ready】: Ideal for the musician in the go, this set includes a bag with a s for easy transportation. And after playing, rest your guitar on the supplied guitar holder for convenience 【Beginner Friendly】: An excellent choice for beginners, amateurs and seasoned players alike, the set includes a chromatic tuner for perfect tuning, a capo for tone adjustment, and a string crank for easy string replacement 【Vibrant Blue】: The classic design of this guitar is enhanced by the vibrant blue color, offering an attractive flair for stage performances or casual at-home practices 【Complete Set】: This 12 piece beginner guitar set by vidaXL offers comprehensive tools for any music lover, featuring a 4/4 39" solid basswood guitar, bag, s, picks, holder, and more 【High-Quality Material】: The guitar is crafted from solid basswood, sporting hard plastic buttons and fingerboard, promising durability and a beautiful resonating sound quality
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar Beginner Set 12 Piece Entertainment Musical String Acoustic Adult Student Full Size Starter Instrument Blue 4/4 39" 70109
【Travel Ready】: Ideal for the musician in the go, this set includes a bag with a s for easy transportation. And after playing, rest your guitar on the supplied guitar holder for convenience 【Beginner Friendly】: An excellent choice for beginners, amateurs and seasoned players alike, the set includes a chromatic tuner for perfect tuning, a capo for tone adjustment, and a string crank for easy string replacement 【Vibrant Blue】: The classic design of this guitar is enhanced by the vibrant blue color, offering an attractive flair for stage performances or casual at-home practices 【Complete Set】: This 12 piece beginner guitar set by vidaXL offers comprehensive tools for any music lover, featuring a 4/4 39" solid basswood guitar, bag, s, picks, holder, and more 【High-Quality Material】: The guitar is crafted from solid basswood, sporting hard plastic buttons and fingerboard, promising durability and a beautiful resonating sound quality
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set 4/4 39" vidaXL 70113
12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set 4/4 39" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL 12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set 4/4 39 Music Instrument Guitar
...
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded vidaXL Classical Guitar Beginner Set 12 Piece Blue 4/4 39" Music Instrument
Our classical guitar is a great instrument for beginners, amateurs and any level musicians. In addition to a guitar, the pack comes with a guitar bag,
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Starter Kids and Beginner Set Music Instrument vidaXL 70111
Classical Guitar for Starter Kids and Beginner Set Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Starter Kids and Beginner Set Music Instrument vidaXL 70107
Classical Guitar for Starter Kids and Beginner Set Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set Black 4/4 39" vidaXL 70111
12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set Black 4/4 39" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set 4/4 39 vidaXL 70107
12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set 4/4 39 vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set Blue 4/4 39" vidaXL 70109
12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set Blue 4/4 39" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£112.66
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Starter Kids and Beginner Set Music Instrument vidaXL 70109
Classical Guitar for Starter Kids and Beginner Set Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Classic solid linden wood guitar
Set includes guitar case, guitar strap, picks, pick holder, guitar strings, string winder, capo, chromatic tuner, guitar stand
Body height of 9 cm
Width of 30.5 cm
Length of 101 cm
Assembly required
Specification
Frets:18
Scale Length:65 cm
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 12-piece guitar set for beginner 4/4 39"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel