Victor A170 A

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Indoor sports shoe
• Material: PU, PU leather, EVA, nylon, rubber
• Features: Breathable, shock-absorbing, wide fit
• Outsole: Natural rubber, optimal grip
• Suitable for badminton, squash, table tennis, handball
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victor A170 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VICTOR Unisex Sh-a170 Badminton Shoe, White, 4.5 UK B0C15536TS
Details - The flat, high-quality indoor sports shoe in a modern design is very stable, inexpensive, wide cut and has a very good, comfortable fit. Innovative gymnastics shoe: Badminton players enjoy the first-class, specially shock-absorbing Energymax sole shape of the indoor shoe - especially gentle when jumping in the badminton game. All-round indoor shoe: suitable for all indoor indoor sports in indoor areas such as badminton / squash / table tennis or handball. The perfect grip ensures higher speed in the hall Grippy natural rubber outsole: the durable rubber material of the outsole of the high-performance badminton shoe supports rapid change of direction and ensures injury-free indoor play. Quality brand Victor: all sports shoes and sports goods from the world brand Victor are developed and tested under the highest quality standards by professional badminton and squash players.
prodImage
£44.30
Shipping: Free
VICTOR Unisex SH-A170 Badminton Shoe, White/Blue, 46 EU, White Blue, 12 UK B0C15368QT
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
VICTOR Unisex Sh-a170 Badminton Shoe, White, 7.5 UK
Details - The flat, high-quality indoor sports shoe in a modern design is very stable, inexpensive, wide cut and has a very good, comfortable fit. Innovative trainers - Badminton players enjoy the first-class, specially shock-absorbing Energymax sole shape of the indoor shoe - especially gentle on jumps in the badminton game. All-round indoor shoe: suitable for all indoor indoor sports such as badminton / squash / table tennis or handball. The perfect grip ensures higher speed in the hall Non-slip natural rubber outsole - The durable rubber material of the outsole of the high-performance badminton shoe supports rapid change of direction and ensures an injury-free indoor game. Quality brand VICTOR - All sports shoes and sporting goods from the world brand VICTOR are developed and tested under the highest quality standards by professional badminton and squash players.
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
VICTOR Unisex Sh-a170 Badminton Shoe, White, 10.5 UK
prodImage
£56.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
VICTOR SH-A170 Badminton Shoes, White, 11.5 UK B0C152NWDW
Details - The flat, high-quality indoor sports shoe in a modern design is very stable, inexpensive, wide cut and has a very good, comfortable fit Innovative trainers - Badminton players enjoy the first-class, specially shock-absorbing ENERGYMAX sole shape of the indoor shoe - especially gentle on jumps in the badminton game All-round indoor shoe: suitable for all indoor indoor sports such as badminton / squash / table tennis or handball. The perfect grip ensures higher speed in the hall Non-slip natural rubber outsole - The durable rubber material of the outsole of the high-performance badminton shoe supports rapid change of direction and ensures injury-free indoor play Quality brand VICTOR - All sports shoes and sporting goods from the world brand VICTOR are developed and tested under the highest quality standards by professional badminton and squash players
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
VICTOR Unisex Sh-a170 Badminton Shoe, White Blue, 8 UK B0C15312CM
prodImage
£55.60
Shipping: Free
VICTOR Unisex Sh-a170 Badminton Shoe, White, 10 UK
prodImage
£56.34
Shipping: Free
VICTOR Unisex Sh-a170 Badminton Shoe, White Blue, 8 UK B0C15312CM
prodImage
£56.44
Shipping: Free
VICTOR Unisex Sh-a170 Badminton Shoe, White 7 UK B0C153PF5C
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
VICTOR Unisex Sh-a170 Badminton Shoe, White, 10.5 UK B0C151K3GL
prodImage
£58.42
Shipping: Free
VICTOR Unisex Sh-a170 Badminton Shoe, White, 6 UK B0C153TW1K
prodImage
£59.02
Shipping: Free
VICTOR Unisex Sh-a170 Badminton Shoe, White, 9 UK B0C1524DPL
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: Free
VICTOR Unisex Sh-a170 Badminton Shoe, White, 7 UK B0C153T5VP
prodImage
£60.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Indoor sports shoe
Material: PU, PU leather, EVA, nylon, rubber
Features: Breathable, shock-absorbing, wide fit
Outsole: Natural rubber, optimal grip
Suitable for badminton, squash, table tennis, handball
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Victor A170 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Ligra 7 Women
£47.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel Hunter 3 Women
£40.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Volley Elite FF Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Flex Essential TR
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas adipure 360.3 Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mizuno Lightning Star Z5 JR
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel Tactic W
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Carson Runner Men
£51.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Equalizer 3.0 Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£44.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel