Asics Volley Elite FF Women

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Volley Elite FF Women
from £54.99to £72.999 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Volleyball shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Volley Elite FF Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Womens Volley Elite FF Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 5 ccf0a673-5d8d-47c6-aca8-5fe2f50b4ea8
Volley Elite FF is a training shoe designed to achieve a dynamic movement. One of the main characteristics of this piece is the improved grip it offers on the surface. This version has an improved balance because its cushioning is light. The model is specifically created for disciplines such as volleyball that need adequate flexibility. The weight of this model is around 357 grams. It has the innovative Octipod outsole that generates a reliable grip, using specific traction patterns. The FlyteFoam technology works to give you the boost you need. The organic fibers, being softer and of lower density, improve the response capacity. The gel layers, in the front and rear area, act within the cushioning system. Trusstic System compresses the weight of the shoe, preserves the integrity of the piece and improves the evolution of the position of the foot during pronation and minimizes the blows caused in each of the impacts caused while you move. The outer material is synthetic and the sole is rubber. To generate greater comfort, it has a superior mesh that improves ventilation in the area.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Womens Volley Elite FF Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 6.5 d77da280-5e5e-401e-948a-c40d6c456595
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Volley Elite Ff, Women's Volleyball Shoes, Blue (Aquarium/Silver 400), 6 UK (39.5 EU) B751N_400_UK6
Breathable - Air can flow in and out of the shoe keeping the feet feeling fresh. Synthetic Overlays - Increases structure and support. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot. FlyteFoam - 55% lighter than industry standard midsole with the same benefits. Shock Absorbing - EVA absorbs shocks instantly.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Volley Elite Ff, Women's Volleyball Shoes, Blue (Aquarium/Silver 400), 6.5 UK (40 EU) B751N_400_UK6.5
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Womens Volley Elite FF Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 6 049ec20a-c2c7-4350-8bb5-b366b65fef03
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Volley Elite Ff, Women’s Volleyball Shoes, Orange (Flash Coral/Glacier Grey/Indigo Blue 0696), 7 UK (40.5 EU) B751N_0696_UK7
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Volley Elite FF Women's Court Shoes - 6.5 Pink B751N_0696_UK6.5
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Volley Elite FF Women's Court Shoes - 6 Pink B751N_0696_UK6
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Volley Elite FF Women's Court Shoes - 7 Pink B751N_0696_UK7
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Volley Elite FF Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£110.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 132 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 313 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Rocket 11 Women
£54.57
Compare Prices
41 offers
Puma Carson Runner Men
£51.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel Tactic
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas adipure 360.3 Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel Hunter 3 Women
£46.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Zoom Train Complete Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Volley Elite FF Women
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel