Mizuno Lightning Star Z5 JR

Manufacturer: Mizuno
Mizuno Lightning Star Z5 JR
from £37.994 offersManufacturer: Mizuno
• Volleyball shoes
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Lightning Star Z5 JR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Junior Boys Trainers Lightning Star 25 JR Lace Up grey - Size UK 3.5 696442ff-8c67-4ad3-9f4e-09a73f647a86
Mizuno Junior Boys Trainers Lightning Star 25 Jr Lace Up Grey. Mesh Upper. Textile Lining. Rubber Sole. Footwear Sneakers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Junior Boys Trainers Lightning Star 25 JR Lace Up grey - Size UK 5 46083063-e1e5-458e-9d96-7caf1c6a09b9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Mizuno Junior Boys Trainers Lightning Star 25 JR Lace Up grey - Size UK 4.5 01b4d348-c758-4446-ad55-5e6ff48c2127
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Childrens Unisex Lightning Star Z5 Kids Grey Handball Shoes - Size UK 2 887dcd1b-7658-410a-92e0-96e759098eb7
The Mizuno Lightning Star Z5 Kids Grey Trainers are high-quality athletic shoes designed for young athletes who enjoy sports and physical activities. Mizuno is known for its advanced technology and commitment to providing comfortable and supportive footwear for kids. Let's explore the key features of these trainers: Key Features: Lightweight and Flexible: The trainers are crafted from lightweight and flexible materials, allowing kids to move freely and comfortably during play. Supportive Midsole: The midsole of the trainers offers sufficient cushioning and support, ensuring young feet are well-protected during various activities. Breathable Design: The upper of the trainers is designed with breathable materials, promoting proper air circulation to keep little feet cool and dry. Durable Construction: Mizuno pays attention to durability, ensuring the trainers can withstand the rigors of active play and last through various adventures. Secure Fit: The trainers feature a secure and adjustable fit, thanks to a lacing system that keeps the shoes snugly in place. Grip and Traction: The outsole of the trainers provides excellent grip and traction, reducing the risk of slipping during play or sports activities. Versatile Use: The Lightning Star Z5 Kids Trainers are suitable for various sports and activities, making them a versatile choice for active kids. Stylish Grey Color: The trainers boast a stylish and neutral grey color, making them easy to match with different outfits. Easy On and Off: The trainers are designed for easy on and off, making it convenient for kids to put on and remove their shoes independently. Available Sizes: The trainers are available in various sizes to accommodate growing feet and ensure a comfortable fit. With a focus on providing comfort, support, and durability, the Mizuno Lightning Star Z5 Kids Grey Trainers are an ideal choice for parents seeking reliable footwear for their active children. Whether for sports practice, school activities, or outdoor play, these trainers offer the performance and style that young athletes and parents alike can appreciate.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Lightning Star Z5 JR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£62.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX Women
£62.95
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 16 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 4 Prices
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 Men
£85.49
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 WomenCompare 23 Prices
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
£175.74
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Lightning Star Z5 JR
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel