NIKE Flex Essential TR

Price History
• Indoor Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Flex Essential TR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Black Trainers - Size UK 4 c66633cc-3226-4f7a-aaac-2e24df439345
The Nike Women's Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 001 provides breathable comfort and flexibility designed for fast and agile workouts. A lightweight upper ensures your feet stay cool and supported during any activity. The Flex grooves in the outsole provide natural movement and superior cushioning for a more responsive ride.Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Aq8227 - Black White Light Crimson 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Black Trainers - Size UK 4.5 3e3c6e91-e862-47f6-9c13-191cd71b18e9
The Nike Women's Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 001 provides breathable comfort and flexibility designed for fast and agile workouts. A lightweight upper ensures your feet stay cool and supported during any activity. The Flex grooves in the outsole provide natural movement and superior cushioning for a more responsive ride.Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Aq8227 - Black White Light Crimson 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(4.5) Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Running Trainers Aq8227 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT Running Trainers AQ8227 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4.5 us 7 eu 38, black white light crimson 001) 38
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 200 - Cream - Size: 4 pvi_01qpd8jammy5ps
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 - Particle Beige 200
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 200 - Cream - Size: 5 pvi_00rq06ctdgkxog
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 - Particle Beige 200
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Running Trainers Aq8227 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT Running Trainers AQ8227 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4.5 us 7 eu 38, particle beige 200) 38
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 200 - Cream - Size: 5.5 pvi_03c71ha3x18tx3
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 - Particle Beige 200
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 200 - Cream - Size: 4.5 pvi_001377zyhjrng8
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 - Particle Beige 200
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(5.5) Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Running Trainers Aq8227 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT Running Trainers AQ8227 Sneakers Shoes (uk 5.5 us 8 eu 39, particle beige 200) 39
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Running Trainers Aq8227 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT Running Trainers AQ8227 Sneakers Shoes (uk 5 us 7.5 eu 38.5, particle beige 200) 38.5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Running Trainers Aq8227 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT Running Trainers AQ8227 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4 us 6.5 eu 37.5, particle beige 200) 37.5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(3.5) Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Running Trainers 924344 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR Running Trainers 924344 Sneakers Shoes (uk 3.5 us 6 eu 36.5, guava ice particle beige sail 801) 36.5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Beige Trainers - Size UK 5.5 9d49d0ae-187a-4bd0-be3b-196e1ecc4242
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 - Particle Beige 200
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Beige Trainers - Size UK 4 f26f14f4-43a7-4942-a299-7a4377bc6d21
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 - Particle Beige 200
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Beige Trainers - Size UK 4.5 dc2b6bd2-9101-4224-8ea6-6670462a57e8
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 - Particle Beige 200
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Red Trainers - Size UK 4 cf217951-8401-4573-87b7-ea7b769952fa
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR 924344 - Burgundy Ash 601
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Beige Trainers - Size UK 5 32fe625b-bc7f-421e-a184-9b4b2e5bbe69
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 - Particle Beige 200
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Flex Essential TR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2018
|
Nike shoes fit so well - and they perform great. I do aerobic dance 4+times a week. They’re great.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/11/2017
|
Exactly what I expected. Light weight and flexible. Definitely recommend!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2017
|
Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/11/2017
|
Love these shoes and I'm keeping them but I ordered a wide and found them too wide! I could probably go with just the regular width.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/10/2017
|
Feels great while walking 🚶
With reviews from

NIKE Flex Essential TR Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
5
25
4
7
3
2
1

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 154 Prices
NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 46 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 100 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 127 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£43.89
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 235 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£50.00
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 173 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.27
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel Hunter 3 Women
£40.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Upcourt 6 GS Kids
£39.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Asics Gel Tactic W
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Lightning Star Z5 JR
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas adipure 360.3 Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Ligra 7 Women
£47.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Flex Essential TR
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel