Vicco Fynn Midi Cabinet 30 x 95 cm

Price History
• MIDI cabinet
• Material: Chipboard with melamine resin coating
• Storage: Ample space for bathroom essentials
• Door opening: Reversible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Fynn Midi Cabinet 30 x 95 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vicco Midi cabinet Fynn, White, 30 x 95 cm, for storing bathroom accessories and compatible with Fynn AA4066731198122
Our "Fynn" bathroom cabinet is a good choice for any home. With its optimal design, it is a pleasure to use. The bathroom furniture offers plenty of storage space with open and closed storage compartments so that all items are always to hand. Perfect for a tidy and organized bathroom. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom furniture has a width of 30 cm, a height of 95 cm and a depth of 30 cm. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom cabinet is made of easy-care 16 mm chipboard with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Midi cabinet, assembly instructions, assembly material (decoration not included)
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Midi cabinet Fynn, Sonoma/White, 30 x 95 cm, for storing bathroom accessories and compatible with Fynn AA4066731198160
Our "Fynn" bathroom cabinet is a good choice for any home. With its optimal design, it is a pleasure to use. The bathroom furniture offers plenty of storage space with open and closed storage compartments so that all items are always to hand. Perfect for a tidy and organized bathroom. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom furniture has a width of 30 cm, a height of 95 cm and a depth of 30 cm. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom cabinet is made of easy-care 16 mm chipboard with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Midi cabinet, assembly instructions, assembly material (decoration not included)
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Midi cabinet Fynn, White, 30 x 95 cm AA4066731198122
Our "Fynn" bathroom cabinet is a good choice for any home. With its optimal design, it is a pleasure to use. The bathroom furniture offers plenty of storage space with open and closed storage compartments so that all items are always to hand. Perfect for a tidy and organized bathroom. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom furniture has a width of 30 cm, a height of 95 cm and a depth of 30 cm. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom cabinet is made of easy-care 16 mm chipboard with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Midi cabinet, assembly instructions, assembly material (decoration not included)
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Midi cabinet Fynn, Sonoma/White, 30 x 95 cm AA4066731198160
Our "Fynn" bathroom cabinet is a good choice for any home. With its optimal design, it is a pleasure to use. The bathroom furniture offers plenty of storage space with open and closed storage compartments so that all items are always to hand. Perfect for a tidy and organized bathroom. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom furniture has a width of 30 cm, a height of 95 cm and a depth of 30 cm. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom cabinet is made of easy-care 16 mm chipboard with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Midi cabinet, assembly instructions, assembly material (decoration not included)
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Midi cabinet Fynn, Rustic oak, 30 x 95 cm, for storing bathroom accessories and compatible with Fynn AA4066731211012
The melamine finish on this midi cabinet provides an easy-care, moisture-resistant surface. By means of high-quality full metal hinges Fynn has a door that can be mounted on both sides. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom furniture has the following measurements: Width: 30 cm, Height: 95 cm, Depth: 30 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Midi wardrobe, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Midi cabinet Fynn, Rustic oak, 30 x 95 cm AA4066731211012
The melamine finish on this midi cabinet provides an easy-care, moisture-resistant surface. By means of high-quality full metal hinges Fynn has a door that can be mounted on both sides. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom furniture has the following measurements: Width: 30 cm, Height: 95 cm, Depth: 30 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Midi wardrobe, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£91.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MIDI cabinet
Material: Chipboard with melamine resin coating
Storage: Ample space for bathroom essentials
Door opening: Reversible

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Fynn Midi Cabinet 30 x 95 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vicco

Vicco Laine Corner Shelf
£284.90
Vicco Laine Corner ShelfCompare 2 Prices
Vicco Elias 360° Coffee Table
£113.90
Vicco Elias 360° Coffee TableCompare 2 Prices
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cm
£373.90
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cmCompare 6 Prices
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cm
£69.90
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cmCompare 6 Prices
Vicco Mila Bathroom Mirror Cabinet
£73.90
Vicco Mila Bathroom Mirror CabinetCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel