Vibram Fivefingers Classic-ECO Men

Manufacturer: Vibram
from £89.99to £98.995 offersManufacturer: Vibram
• Gender: Men
• Ptype: Barefoot shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: N/A
• Lining material: N/A
• Sole material: N/A
• Shaft material: N/A
• Closure type: N/A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vibram Fivefingers Classic-ECO Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Classic ECO Shoes, Grey/Black, 46 23M8501-45
LIGHTWEIGHT MENS SHOES FOR NATURAL MOVEMENT - Vibram FiveFingers Classic ECO shoes for men promote a true barefoot experience - improves balance, foot strength and flexibility for training, walking or everyday wear. ECO-FRIENDLY & BREATHABLE MESH UPPER - Made with sustainable mesh materials that offer enhanced breathability, comfort and flexibility while supporting environmentally friendly footwear options. Barefoot Feel with Exceptional Grip: Vibram thin rubber sole provides a close to the ground feel with excellent traction and stability on multiple surfaces, perfect for minimalist shoe enthusiasts. SECURE SLIP ON FIT FOR ALL DAY COMFORT: Elastic neck design ensures a comfortable and comfortable fit, easy to put on and take off, great for gym sessions, casual use or travel. VERSATILE MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR FOR ACTIVE LIFESTYLES - Perfect for men who value eco-friendly, fall-free shoes for fitness, running, yoga or everyday adventures - lightweight, flexible and designed for natural performance.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Classic ECO Shoes, Grey/Black, 47 23M8501-46
Whoever you are, wherever you go, make sure you move freely Lightweight Performance Impact-Aborbing Soles Innovative Design
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
VIBRAM MENS CLASSIC ECO - BLACK - 45 23M8501-45
VIBRAMMENSCLASSICECO-BLACK-45
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
VIBRAM MENS CLASSIC ECO - BLACK - 47 23M8501-47
VIBRAMMENSCLASSICECO-BLACK-47
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Classic ECO Shoes, Grey/Black, 9 UK 23M8501-44
Lightweight Men’s Barefoot Shoes for Natural Movement: The Vibram Men’s FiveFingers Classic ECO promotes a true barefoot experience—enhancing balance, foot strength, and flexibility for training, walking, or everyday wear. Eco-Friendly & Breathable Mesh Upper: Crafted from sustainable mesh materials that offer superior breathability, comfort, and flexibility while supporting environmentally conscious footwear choices. Barefoot Feel with Exceptional Grip: Thin Vibram rubber sole provides a close-to-the-ground sensation with excellent traction and stability on multiple surfaces—perfect for minimalist shoe enthusiasts. Secure Slip-On Fit for All-Day Comfort: Elastic collar design ensures a snug, comfortable fit that’s easy to slip on and off—ideal for gym sessions, casual wear, or travel. Versatile Minimalist Footwear for Active Lifestyles: Perfect for men who value eco-friendly, zero-drop shoes for fitness, running, yoga, or daily adventures—lightweight, flexible, and built for natural performance.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ptype: Barefoot shoes
Gender: Men
Upper material: N/A
Lining material: N/A
Sole material: N/A
Shaft material: N/A
Closure type: N/A
Waterproof: N/A
Weight: N/A
Style: N/A
Line: Vibram FiveFingers
Material: N/A
Distinctive features: N/A
Suitable for: N/A
Care instructions: N/A
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Vibram Fivefingers Classic-ECO Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 95 OG
£89.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
NIKE Air Max Tailwind IV Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Arkyn W
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Essential Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas La Trainer Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Men
£83.79
Compare Prices
136 offers
NIKE Air Max Tailwind 5+
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Max 97 LX Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas London
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 SE Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel