Vevor Pneumatic Stapler CN83N

Manufacturer: Vevor
from £141.90to £165.882 offersManufacturer: Vevor
• Pneumatic stapler compatible with wired coil nails
• Nail lengths from 50 to 83 mm and head diameters from F6 to F7.2 mm
• Tool-free depth adjustment for various materials
• Magazine holds 225–300 nails for efficient work
• 360-degree adjustable exhaust and safety trigger switch
• Suitable for air compressors over 15 gallons and 70 to 120 PSI
• Material: aluminum, plastic, steel, dimensions: 36 x 32 x 13.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vevor Pneumatic Stapler CN83N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VEVOR Coil Siding/Framing Nailer CN83N, 2" to 3-1/4" 15 Degree Pneumatic Siding Nail Gun with Tool-Less Depth Adjustment, 70-120PSI Air Coil Nailer for Siding Sheathing Wooding Fencing Decking B0DHCRRFMT
Exceptional Performance: VEVOR CN83N pneumatic coil nailer is compatible with wire-collated coil nails, accommodating lengths from 2" to 3-1/4" and head diameters from Φ6 to Φ7.2 mm. It is ideal for home improvement and repair projects, as well as for assembling pallets, wooden boxes, fencing, and handling general construction tasks like siding, decking, and sheathing. Tool-Free Depth Adjustment: Simply turn the depth adjustment wheel by hand to change the driving depth of nails for various projects and materials. This coil pallet nailer is compact and lightweight, featuring ergonomic body and anti-slip handle grip that minimizes hand fatigue. High Loading Capacity: Our 15-degree coil siding nailer features a large-capacity side-loading magazine that can hold up to 225-300 nails at a time, ensuring efficient work without frequent reloading. The high-strength magazine offers long-lasting durability and reliability. Easy to Use: Boost your efficiency with the bumper firing mode, which enables rapid bump firing, reduces jamming and misfires, and ensures smoother operation. The 360-degree adjustable exhaust, safety trigger switch, and quick-release nose enhance user convenience and performance. Wide Applications: Compatible with 15+ gallon air compressors and operating within a pressure range of 70-120 psi, this coil nail gun excels in repairing wooden pallets, fences, packing boxes, and general construction tasks such as decking, sheathing, and siding. It is an ideal tool for both professional and home DIY projects.
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
VEVOR CN83N Coil Siding Nailer 2" to 3-1/4" 15 Degree Pneumatic Nail Gun QDJPDQ83OS00I6GBQ
VEVOR CN83N Coil Siding Nailer 2" to 3-1/4" 15 Degree Pneumatic Nail Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Nailers & Staplers
prodImage
£165.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £165.88 / Unit
Product Details
Pneumatic stapler compatible with wired coil nails
Nail lengths from 50 to 83 mm and head diameters from F6 to F7.2 mm
Tool-free depth adjustment for various materials
Magazine holds 225–300 nails for efficient work
360-degree adjustable exhaust and safety trigger switch
Suitable for air compressors over 15 gallons and 70 to 120 PSI
Material: aluminum, plastic, steel, dimensions: 36 x 32 x 13.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vevor Pneumatic Stapler CN83N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
readyicetojun
prodImage
£165.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £165.88 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel