Veja Campo Leather Men

Manufacturer: Veja
from £84.00to £152.0041 offersManufacturer: Veja
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Veja Campo Leather Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VEJA Campo Sneaker B08L3H8L9S
Inner sole in recycled textile and EVA. Fabric lacing. Suede logo type on the outside. Maximum Comfort Optimal and comfortable fit
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Mens Campo Chromefree Leather Court Trainers White
Veja Mens Campo Chromefree Leather Court Trainers White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Mens Campo Trainers Extra-White/Khaki Leather - Size UK 7 c5eb46af-7c2e-4ea6-8612-fa658ff1c868
Veja Campo Trainers Extra-White/Khaki The Veja Campo Leather Trainers are this seasons must have trainer. The white colourway and the khaki Veja detailed branding creates for a stylish shoe, that will go with almost anything. Crafted from ChromeFree leather and recyclable materials, the CAMPO is a sustainable choice of footwear to add to your collection. ChromeFree leather Round Toe Style Rubber Insole Organic Cotton Lining Signature Veja Branding Style - CP0501537B
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
VEJA Campo Leather Mens Trainers - Black/White 3611820005488
VEJA Campo Leather Mens Trainers - Black/White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
£103.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Veja Campo Chromefree Leather Black CP0501215B Men - Sneakers Veja - Black - CP0501215B-10 - Size: 10
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Chromefree Leather Black CP0501215B Men - Sneakers Veja - Black - CP0501215B-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Veja Mens Campo Sneakers in Black and White Chromefree Leather - Size UK 8 b8a36456-d8a4-4c4e-a122-0d0a618b6126
The leather for the Campo sneakers from Veja comes from farms in Southern Brazil where the tanning process is eco-friendly and use zero chrome, acids or heavy metals in their manufacturing. Sustainability is key at Veja and this spare, versatile sneaker is a case in point. Wear this season's black version with pleated trousers and a t-shirt for a great low-key city feel. Platform: 2.5 cm. Colours: BLACK - BLACK_WHITE. Material: Textured Calfskin. Sole material: Amazonian rubber (40%), recycled rubber (10%), Silica (23%), synthetic rubber (11%) and others (16%) Lining: Tech (100% recycled polyester) Closure: top laces. Toe shape: round. Fit: True to size - Sizing: European.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£103.00
£105.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
VEJA Campo Sneaker
Upper: Chrome-free leather Inserts: Chrome-free leather Logo: Amazonian rubber (26%), mineral silica (22%), synthetic rubber (21%) and others (31%)
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
VEJA Campo Sneaker A-10White Black042236
Upper: Chrome-free leather Inserts: Chrome-free leather Logo: Amazonian rubber (26%), mineral silica (22%), synthetic rubber (21%) and others (31%)
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
VEJA Campo Sneaker A-11Black White042209
Inner sole in recycled textile and EVA. Fabric lacing. Suede logo type on the outside. Maximum Comfort Optimal and comfortable fit
prodImage
£119.46
Shipping: Free
VEJA Campo Chromefree Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 8 UK CP051215B
The Mens Campo Chromefree from VEJA combines a Leather upper with a durable Rubber sole. These Casual Trainers feature Lace-Up fastening, Textile...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
VEJA Campo Chromefree Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 6 UK CP051215B
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Veja - leather low-top sneakers 7e6a3816-b984-498d-ae18-a5136b8c05e2
Low-top design | Rubber sole | Contrast heel tab | Logo detail | Lace-up closure
prodImage
£152.00
£162.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Veja - leather low-top sneakers edbbee61-0fb7-4e03-a6f5-fcdab37cc233
Low-top design | Rubber sole | Contrast heel tab | Logo detail | Lace-up closure
prodImage
£152.00
£162.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Veja Campo Chromefree Leather Black CP0501215B Men - Sneakers Veja - Black - CP0501215B-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Chromefree Leather White CP0501537B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0501537B-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Leather White CP0521058B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0521058B-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Leather White CP0521058B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0521058B-11 - Size: 11
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Leather White CP0520789B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0520789B-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Leather White CP0520789B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0520789B-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Leather White CP0521058B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0521058B-9 - Size: 9
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Leather White CP0521058B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0521058B-12 - Size: 12
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Leather White CP0521058B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0521058B-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Leather White CP0521058B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0521058B-10 - Size: 10
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Chromefree Leather White CP0501537B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0501537B-7 - Size: 7
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Leather White CP0520789B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0520789B-10 - Size: 10
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Veja CAMPO CHROMEFREE LEATHER EX WHITE KHAKI Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0502347B-12 - Size: 12
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals, or dangerous acids are involved. Specifications: Upper: ChromeFree leather Panels: ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V: Suede Insole: Amazonian rubber (11%), biobased E.V.A.* (42% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A.* (11%), organic cotton (12%) and others (14%) Outsole: Amazonian rubber (40%), silica mineral (23%), recycled rubber (10%), synthetic rubber (11%) and others (16%) Welt: Synthetic rubber (40%), silica mineral (22%) and others (38%) Lining: Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces: Organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Veja CAMPO CHROMEFREE LEATHER White CP0503147B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0503147B-11 - Size: 11
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
Veja CAMPO CHROMEFREE LEATHER FULL CLAY Green CP0503322B Men - Sneakers Veja - Green - CP0503322B-7 - Size: 7
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
Veja CAMPO CHROMEFREE LEATHER White CP0503147B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0503147B-7 - Size: 7
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Veja Campo Leather Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Plus Men
£83.99
Compare Prices
130 offers
Ecco Street Tray M
£84.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Max Torch III
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Zoom Air Fire Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
83 offers
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Gola Harrier Suede Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Blazer Low Platform Women
£82.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma BMW Ignite
£85.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Thea Ultra
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£85.28
Compare Prices
31 offers
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
soletrader_outlet
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £2.99
countryhouseoutdoor
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel