Veja Campo Leather Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Veja Campo Leather Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VEJA Campo Sneaker B08JZ5WKHP
Upper: Chrome-free leather Inserts: Chrome-free leather Logo: Amazonian rubber (26%), mineral silica (22%), synthetic rubber (21%) and others (31%)
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
VEJA Campo Sneaker B0DVBVS66C
Upper: Chrome-free leather Inserts: Chrome-free leather Logo: Amazonian rubber (26%), mineral silica (22%), synthetic rubber (21%) and others (31%)
prodImage
£121.28
Shipping: Free
VEJA Campo Sneaker B0DVBDGTPF
Lightweight ChromeFree leather sneakers, sustainable and versatile Simple construction with sturdy upper Recycled polyester lining for ventilation
prodImage
£122.86
Shipping: Free
Veja Men's 'Campo Chromefre' Leather Trainers | Size: 8 M3611820005488
A perfect combination of style and comfort, the Veja Campo low top trainers are made from chrome free leather upper with lace up closure and round toe design. It features 100% recycled polyester lining for breathability and rubber outsole for excellent grip and traction. Finished with Veja branding, these trainers are perfect for any casual wear. | Veja Men's 'Campo Chromefre' Leather Trainers | Size: 8
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Veja Men's 'Campo Chromefre' Leather Trainers | Size: 9 M3611820005495
A perfect combination of style and comfort, the Veja Campo low top trainers are made from chrome free leather upper with lace up closure and round toe design. It features 100% recycled polyester lining for breathability and rubber outsole for excellent grip and traction. Finished with Veja branding, these trainers are perfect for any casual wear. | Veja Men's 'Campo Chromefre' Leather Trainers | Size: 9
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Veja CAMPO CHROMEFREE LEATHER White CP0503147B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0503147B-11 - Size: 11
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
Veja CAMPO CHROMEFREE LEATHER White CP0503147B Men - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0503147B-7 - Size: 7
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
VEJA Campo Chromefree Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 11 UK CP051215B
The Mens Campo Chromefree from VEJA combines a Leather upper with a durable Rubber sole. These Casual Trainers feature Lace-Up fastening, Textile...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
(6) VEJA Campo Chromefree Womens Casual Trainers in White Khaki CP0502347A
The Womens Campo Chromefree from VEJA combines a Leather upper with a durable Rubber sole. These Casual Trainers feature Lace-Up fastening, Textile...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Veja - leather low-top sneakers CP0521058-WHITECOGNAC
Low-top silhouette | Rubber sole | Contrast heel tab | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£141.00
£151.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Veja Campo Leather Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Veja

Veja Campo Sneaker
source: Amazon
£75.00
Veja Campo SneakerCompare 15 Prices
Veja Campo Sneaker
source: Amazon
£120.61
Veja Campo SneakerCompare 6 Prices
Veja Rio Branco II Sneaker
source: Amazon
£75.50
Veja Rio Branco II SneakerCompare 27 Prices
Veja Esplar Sneaker
source: rubbersole
£98.40
Veja Esplar SneakerCompare 19 Prices
Veja Esplar Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
£98.00
Veja Esplar SneakerCompare 15 Prices
Veja V 90 Mens Sneaker
source: Secret Sales
£133.49
Veja V 90 Mens SneakerCompare 16 Prices
Veja Men's Urca Sneakers
source: Debenhams UK
£118.99
Veja Men's Urca SneakersCompare 5 Prices
Veja Rio Branco II Sneaker
source: Amazon
£104.19
Veja Rio Branco II SneakerCompare 23 Prices
Veja V 90 Sneaker
source: Shooos COM
£130.00
Veja V 90 SneakerCompare 14 Prices
Veja CAMPO Bold Sneaker
source: rubbersole
£93.10
Veja CAMPO Bold SneakerCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitflop Rtg Metallic Womens Fashion Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Fitflop Rtg Metallic Womens Fashion Trainers
£81.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitflop Rtg Metallic Womens Fashion Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Fitflop Rtg Metallic Womens Fashion Trainers
£81.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Huarache Light
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FitFlop Rtg Metallic Womens Fashion Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
FitFlop Rtg Metallic Womens Fashion Trainers
£81.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Puma Bella Mina Suede Women's Trainers
source: OnBuy
Puma Bella Mina Suede Women's Trainers
£82.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Thea Ultra
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Puma Bella Mina Suede Women's Trainers
source: OnBuy
Puma Bella Mina Suede Women's Trainers
£82.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Bella Mina Suede Women's Trainers
source: OnBuy
Puma Bella Mina Suede Women's Trainers
£82.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Bella Mina Suede Women's Trainers
source: OnBuy
Puma Bella Mina Suede Women's Trainers
£82.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel