Vaude Melbu Headband

• Headband
• Material: Main material: 50% wool, 50% polyacrylic, lining: 100% polyester
• Suitable for hiking, leisure, mountain sports
• Knitted headband with striped pattern and integrated fleece band
• Green Shape: environmentally friendly production, climate-neutral compensated
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Headband VAUDE Melbu MAG10774675
Style! This knitted headband with a striped pattern and integrated fleece band keeps your head nice and warm, whether you're in the mountains, in the city, or at the climbing gym; it's an accessory that always makes an impression. The blend of wool and polyacrylic provides the perfect combination of pleasant comfort and quick drying.
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Headband VAUDE Melbu MAG10774672
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Headband VAUDE Melbu MAG10774673
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Headband VAUDE Melbu MAG10774674
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Headband
Material: Main material: 50% wool, 50% polyacrylic, lining: 100% polyester
Suitable for hiking, leisure, mountain sports
Knitted headband with striped pattern and integrated fleece band
Green Shape: environmentally friendly production, climate-neutral compensated

More from Vaude

Vaude Teek Hat Women
£20.10
Vaude Teek Hat WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Cuba Libre OC Cap
£14.16
Vaude Cuba Libre OC CapCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Multitube
£18.13
Vaude MultitubeCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Yaki Belt
£16.16
Vaude Yaki BeltCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap III
£7.96
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Cuba Libre Cap
£21.30
Vaude Cuba Libre CapCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Tinshan V Gloves Women
£12.04
Vaude Tinshan V Gloves WomenCompare 11 Prices
Vaude Rhonen Gloves IV
£22.71
Vaude Rhonen Gloves IVCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spyder Men's Reversible Innsbruck Hat
£21.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ziener Iblime
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Fisherman Beanie
£21.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Ortles Wool Beanie
£20.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Beanie
£20.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Barts Selfoss Beanie
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buff Knit & Polar Hat Lyne
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buff Merino Midweight Beanie
£19.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Barts Aveloz
£20.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel