Vaude Cassons Merino Headband

Price History
• Headband made of fine merino wool
• Lightweight and breathable
• Suitable for trekking, traveling, mountain biking, high alpine tours, hiking
• Dries quickly
• Produced and shipped climate-neutral
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Cassons Merino Headband
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Cassons Merino Headband B09WYYHG66
Headband for mountain sports Very light Climate-neutral compensation; environmentally friendly production
prodImage
£14.87
£19.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vaude Cassons Merino Headband, Unisex, Cassons Merino Headband, Iron, One size B01LWXXQ5F
VAUDE - Cassons Merino Headband, iron - 404268440000 - Headband - Unisex One size - iron (Grey)
prodImage
£15.58
£20.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ham hocks VAUDE Merino MAG10775213
Wool, what else - This pleasantly soft headband made from fine merino wool can also be worn under a helmet. It protects your ears from the wind, tames unruly hair, and wicks sweat away from your forehead. Wool is a renewable raw material and helps preserve fossil resources.FeaturesVery lightweight headband for mountain sports, dries quickly, made with eco-friendly processes.CompositionMain fabric: 100% virgin woolMore product informationNo dry cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ham hocks VAUDE Merino MAG10775214
Wool, what else - This pleasantly soft headband made from fine merino wool can also be worn under a helmet. It protects your ears from the wind, tames unruly hair, and wicks sweat away from your forehead. Wool is a renewable raw material and helps preserve fossil resources.FeaturesVery lightweight headband for mountain sports, dries quickly, made with eco-friendly processes.CompositionMain fabric: 100% virgin woolMore product informationNo dry cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Vaude Cassons Merino Headband, Unisex, Cassons Merino Headband, Dark Indian Red, One size B01LYW7GVB
VAUDE - Cassons Merino Headband, dark Indian red - 404266520000 - Headband - Unisex One size - dark Indian red (Red)
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Headband made of fine merino wool
Lightweight and breathable
Suitable for trekking, traveling, mountain biking, high alpine tours, hiking
Dries quickly
Produced and shipped climate-neutral

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Cassons Merino Headband
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Teek Hat Women
£20.10
Vaude Teek Hat WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Cuba Libre OC Cap
£14.16
Vaude Cuba Libre OC CapCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Multitube
£18.13
Vaude MultitubeCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Yaki Belt
£16.16
Vaude Yaki BeltCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap III
£7.96
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Cuba Libre Cap
£21.30
Vaude Cuba Libre CapCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Rhonen Gloves IV
£22.71
Vaude Rhonen Gloves IVCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Tinshan V Gloves Women
£12.04
Vaude Tinshan V Gloves WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Metal Swoosh Cap child
£14.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barts Aitane
£14.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eisglut Ben Merino
£15.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Odlo Polyknit Warm
£15.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Buff Merino Heavyweight Beanie
£14.22
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pompom Beanie
£11.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Element Carrier
£14.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Cap
£14.17
Compare Prices
21 offers
Odlo Polyknit fan
£12.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barts Coler
£15.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£14.87
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel