ValetPRO PH Neutral Snow Foam 1 l

Manufacturer: ValetPRO
ValetPRO PH Neutral Snow Foam 1 l
from £9.993 offersManufacturer: ValetPROPrice History
• Special foam, pH-neutral
• Cleans like an alkaline product
• Safe on all surfaces
• No removal of wax or protective coatings
• Contents: 1 liter, with measuring cup
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valet Pro ValetPRO - pH Neutral Snow Foam |1 Litre |Coating Safe |Gentle & Effective EC141L
ValetPRO - pH Neutral Snow Foam |1 Litre |Coating Safe |Gentle & Effective, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Car Wash Soap
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
ValetPRO pH Neutral Snow Foam Pre-Wash Cleaner, Thick and High Foaming Formula - 1 L…
ValetPRO Snow Foam is a pH neutral, high foaming pre wash solution designed to enable the cleaner to penetrate the grime through the thick and clingy foam it produces Its pH neutral formula makes it very safe for a car pre wash foaming solution, and suitable for all surfaces and finishes. It will not strip waxes or protective coatings This pre wash cleaner needs to be diluted 1:3 when used with a foam lance and 1:20 with a pump spray, still showing great cleaning power. Easy-to-use, you only need to dilute it, foam the entire vehicle, leave it to dwell without drying and rinse off thoroughly with a pressure washer starting from the bottom ValetPRO products are developed to match the highest car care standards, being subjected to rigorous inspection and testing before release
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
ValetPRO pH Neutral Snow Foam 1 Litre EC141L
ValetPRO pH Neutral Snow Foam 1 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Special foam, pH-neutral
Cleans like an alkaline product
Safe on all surfaces
No removal of wax or protective coatings
Contents: 1 liter, with measuring cup

Price History

1M 3M
ValetPRO PH Neutral Snow Foam 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sonax Xtreme Polish+Wax 3 NanoPro 250 ml
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Radiator Cleaner
£12.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonax Car Care Cloth PLUS
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armor All Extreme Tyre Shine 500 ml
£9.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly 3418 Ceramic Paste 50 g
£8.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Speed Tec gasoline
£9.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel