Urban Classics Block Puffer Vest Men

Price History
• Block Puffer Vest
• Material: Polyester
• Padded for Warmth
• 2 Side Pockets and Inner Pocket
• Colorblock Design
• Stand-Up Collar and Zipper
• Relaxed Fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urban Classics Block Puffer Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacket Urban Classics block puffer MAG2732435
With rich padding, a convenient stand-up collar and a front zipper, this men's fleece vest is a standout fashion piece. Two side pockets and an inside pocket add to the design. The men's vest is made of polyester and taffeta, with a loose fit.Outer fabric 1: 100% Polyester, 75D Matte, 139 gsmLining1: 100% Polyester, Taffeta, 68 gsmPadding: 100% Polyester, Padding
prodImage
£42.75
£59.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Urban Classics block puffer MAG2732441
With rich padding, a convenient stand-up collar and a front zipper, this men's fleece vest is a standout fashion piece. Two side pockets and an inside pocket add to the design. The men's vest is made of polyester and taffeta, with a loose fit.Outer fabric 1: 100% Polyester, 75D Matte, 139 gsmLining1: 100% Polyester, Taffeta, 68 gsmPadding: 100% Polyester, Padding
prodImage
£42.75
£59.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Block Puffer Vest Jacket, black/black, XXL
Padded men's puffer vest with stand-up collar and cross stitching Made of polyester and taffeta Side pockets and inner pocket Front zip International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£69.90
£76.80
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
More offers
Jacket Urban Classics block puffer MAG2732442
With rich padding, a convenient stand-up collar and a front zipper, this men's fleece vest is a standout fashion piece. Two side pockets and an inside pocket add to the design. The men's vest is made of polyester and taffeta, with a loose fit.Outer fabric 1: 100% Polyester, 75D Matte, 139 gsmLining1: 100% Polyester, Taffeta, 68 gsmPadding: 100% Polyester, Padding
prodImage
£42.75
£59.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Urban Classics block puffer MAG2732444
With rich padding, a convenient stand-up collar and a front zipper, this men's fleece vest is a standout fashion piece. Two side pockets and an inside pocket add to the design. The men's vest is made of polyester and taffeta, with a loose fit.Outer fabric 1: 100% Polyester, 75D Matte, 139 gsmLining1: 100% Polyester, Taffeta, 68 gsmPadding: 100% Polyester, Padding
prodImage
£42.75
£59.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Urban Classics block puffer MAG2732443
With rich padding, a convenient stand-up collar and a front zipper, this men's fleece vest is a standout fashion piece. Two side pockets and an inside pocket add to the design. The men's vest is made of polyester and taffeta, with a loose fit.Outer fabric 1: 100% Polyester, 75D Matte, 139 gsmLining1: 100% Polyester, Taffeta, 68 gsmPadding: 100% Polyester, Padding
prodImage
£42.75
£59.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Urban Classics block puffer MAG2732445
With rich padding, a convenient stand-up collar and a front zipper, this men's fleece vest is a standout fashion piece. Two side pockets and an inside pocket add to the design. The men's vest is made of polyester and taffeta, with a loose fit.Outer fabric 1: 100% Polyester, 75D Matte, 139 gsmLining1: 100% Polyester, Taffeta, 68 gsmPadding: 100% Polyester, Padding
prodImage
£42.75
£59.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Block Puffer Vest
Material: Polyester
Padded for Warmth
2 Side Pockets and Inner Pocket
Colorblock Design
Stand-Up Collar and Zipper
Relaxed Fit

Price History

1M 3M
Urban Classics Block Puffer Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Vest Men
£47.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Vest Men
£48.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Down Vest M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£34.27
Compare Prices
19 offers
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.82
Compare Prices
43 offers
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: £16.99
ICED OUT
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: £6.90
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel