Universal Hobbies Fendt Cargo T955 (6288)

Manufacturer: Universal Hobbies
Universal Hobbies Fendt Cargo T955 (6288)
from £95.99to £140.615 offersManufacturer: Universal Hobbies
• Telescopic Charger
• Material: Metal
• Parts: 151, Masks: 136
• Features: Fold-up Cabin, Extendable Arm, Opening Container
• Scale: 1:32, Weight: 679 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Universal Hobbies Fendt Cargo T955 (6288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UNIVERSAL HOBBIES 6288 1:32 SCALE FENDT CARGO T955 TELEHANDLER
UNIVERSAL HOBBIES 6288 1:32 SCALE FENDT CARGO T955 TELEHANDLER, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Universal Hobbies 1:32 scale Fendt Cargo T955 Die-cast Model - UH6288
Universal Hobbies 1:32 scale Fendt Cargo T955 Die-cast Model - UH6288, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Universal Hobbies 1:32 scale Fendt Cargo T955 Die-cast Model - UH6288
Universal Hobbies 1:32 scale Fendt Cargo T955 Die-cast Model - UH6288, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Universal Hobbies 1:32 scale Fendt Cargo T955 Die-cast Model - J6288
1:32 scale Fendt Cargo T955 Die-cast Model - J6288, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Universal Hobbies 1:32 Scale Fendt Cargo T955 UNI/6288
Universal Hobbies 1:32 Scale Fendt Cargo T955, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Vintage Manufacture
prodImage
£140.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telescopic Charger
Material: Metal
Parts: 151, Masks: 136
Features: Fold-up Cabin, Extendable Arm, Opening Container
Scale: 1:32, Weight: 679 grams

Price History

1M 3M
Universal Hobbies Fendt Cargo T955 (6288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel