Under Armour Sola

Manufacturer: Under Armour
Under Armour Sola
from £59.97to £100.00104 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour Sola
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 10 6005284-100-11/12.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 3.5 6005284-100-4/5.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Royal / Black 10 6005284-103-11/12.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / Black / Ultimate Black 3.5 6005284-003-4/5.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / Black / Ultimate Black 8.5 6005284-003-9.5/11
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 10 6005284-004-11/12.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / Black / Ultimate Black 5 6005284-003-5.5/7
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 11.5 6005284-004-12.5/14
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 5 6005284-004-5.5/7
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 6.5 6005284-004-7.5/9
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 7.5 6005284-004-8.5/10
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 7 6005284-004-8/9.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 7.5 6005284-100-8.5/10
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 5.5 6005284-004-6/7.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Under Armour Sola
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour Slides UA Core PTH
£15.98
Under Armour Slides UA Core PTHCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour Hovr SLK EVO Men
£59.99
Under Armour Hovr SLK EVO MenCompare 11 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Summit Mid
£95.99
Under Armour HOVR Summit MidCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour Ripple 2.0 Men
£32.99
Under Armour Ripple 2.0 MenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Jungle Moc Men
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
New Balance 327 women
£59.49
Compare Prices
207 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Osiris Pixel
£59.99
Compare Prices
126 offers
Adidas Forest Grove Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather
£59.95
Compare Prices
56 offers
Skechers Flex Advantage
£56.00
Compare Prices
88 offers
Adidas Avryn Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour Sola
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel