Uhlenbrock 2 PluX16 Decoder (74155)

Manufacturer: Uhlenbrock
Uhlenbrock 2 PluX16 Decoder (74155)
from £38.35to £40.922 offersManufacturer: Uhlenbrock
• Decoder
• Interfaces: PluX16, mfx
• Variants: With/without mfx
• IntelliDrive 2
• New item
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uhlenbrock 2 PluX16 Decoder (74155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uhlenbrock - Id2 Decoder Plux16 Mfx (Uh74155) 2212516
Unknown Binding
prodImage
£38.35
£38.84
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Uhlenbrock - Id2 Decoder Plux16 Mfx (Uh74155) part_B0851BMRPG
Uhlenbrock - Id2 Decoder Plux16 Mfx (Uh74155), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Power & Control > Transformers
prodImage
£40.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Decoder
Interfaces: PluX16, mfx
Variants: With/without mfx
IntelliDrive 2
New item

Price History

1M
Uhlenbrock 2 PluX16 Decoder (74155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Substation 60016
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Modern elevator
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Conveyor system Königsgrube 222190
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel