UGEARS NASA Space Shuttle Discovery (70227)

Price History

1M
UGEARS NASA Space Shuttle Discovery (70227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGEARS NASA Space Shuttle 3D Puzzle – Wooden 3D Puzzles for Adults with Hubble Space Telescope and Tensegrity Stand – Wooden Model Kits for Adults Crafts, Brain Teaser Hobby Gift for Christmas B0CCVP87G9
Space Shuttle Model: Build a 1:96 scale model of the NASA 3D puzzles adult model kits for adults to build, featuring movable cargo bays, retractable landing gear and adjustable wings and rudder Three-in-One Model: Wooden puzzles for adults set includes the orbiter, a functional hubble space telescope with solar panels and door and a tensegrity stand that lets the Shuttle "hover" in space Interactive Features DIY Kit: Model building 3D puzzle deploy the Hubble telescope using the Shuttle’s robotic arm and adjust the Shuttle’s pitch and roll with the stand’s tension lines Advanced DIY Challenge: With 315 laser-cut components, this adult craft kits wooden puzzle model kit is perfect for experienced builders and space enthusiasts. No glue or special tools required. Perfect Gift for Space Fans: Celebrate exploration with this detailed 3D wooden puzzles for adults, complete with authentic NASA logos and an informational plaque. Ideal for hobbyists and engineers, Manufacturer: Ugears
prodImage
£46.33
Shipping: Free
UGEARS NASA Space Shuttle 3D Puzzle – Wooden 3D Puzzles for Adults with Hubble Space Telescope and Tensegrity Stand – Wooden Model Kits for Adults Crafts, Brain Teaser Hobby Gift for Christmas nasa_space_shuttle_discovery
Space Shuttle Model: Build a 1:96 scale model of the NASA 3D puzzles adult model kits for adults to build, featuring movable cargo bays, retractable landing gear and adjustable wings and rudder Three-in-One Model: Wooden puzzles for adults set includes the orbiter, a functional hubble space telescope with solar panels and door and a tensegrity stand that lets the Shuttle "hover" in space Interactive Features DIY Kit: Model building 3D puzzle deploy the Hubble telescope using the Shuttle’s robotic arm and adjust the Shuttle’s pitch and roll with the stand’s tension lines Advanced DIY Challenge: With 315 laser-cut components, this adult craft kits wooden puzzle model kit is perfect for experienced builders and space enthusiasts. No glue or special tools required. Perfect Gift for Space Fans: Celebrate exploration with this detailed 3D wooden puzzles for adults, complete with authentic NASA logos and an informational plaque. Ideal for hobbyists and engineers, Manufacturer: Ugears
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
UGEARS NASA Space Shuttle Discovery - Wooden Models to Build for Adults - Space Shuttle Model Kit - Mechanical 3D Puzzle Wooden Model Kit for Adults -
...
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
UGEARS NASA Space Shuttle Discovery (70227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wilesco D 5
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Honda RC166
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Speeder Bike: The Mandalorian (06786)
£40.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon (00323)
£41.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tiny Adventures - Magic Clock (00616)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.33
Shipping: Free
UGEARS DISTRIBUTION
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel