Ubisoft Petz - Cat Friends DS

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
Ubisoft Petz - Cat Friends DS
from £24.01to £31.074 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• Nintendo DS Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Up to 15 breeds, new cats: Persian, Russian Blue, Maine Coon, Birman, Bengal
• New fantasy animals: Tiger, Lion, Leopard, Cheetah, Black Panther
• 90 new animations and interactions, kittens can interact even more naturally with the fully 3D-rendered environment
• 5 trainable attributes for the kittens: Strength, Agility, Endurance, Intelligence, Bonding
• The kitten's basic needs must be met, or it will become unhappy: Food, Drink, Cleanliness, Energy, and Attention
• Improvement of care skills through earning various awards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Petz - Cat Friends DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubisoft DS Petz - Katzenfreunde (Nintendo DS) 300005249
Ubisoft DS Petz - Katzenfreunde (Nintendo DS), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.01
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft DS Petz - Katzenfreunde 1-807875/UK
Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£26.35
£30.85
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Ubisoft DS Petz - Katzenfreunde 3610619
Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£30.57
£31.06
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
More offers
Ubisoft DS Petz - Katzenfreunde 15655167/UK
Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Up to 15 breeds, new cats: Persian, Russian Blue, Maine Coon, Birman, Bengal
New fantasy animals: Tiger, Lion, Leopard, Cheetah, Black Panther
90 new animations and interactions, kittens can interact even more naturally with the fully 3D-rendered environment
5 trainable attributes for the kittens: Strength, Agility, Endurance, Intelligence, Bonding
The kitten's basic needs must be met, or it will become unhappy: Food, Drink, Cleanliness, Energy, and Attention
Improvement of care skills through earning various awards
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Petz - Cat Friends DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

Activision Monsters vs. Aliens DS
£26.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Exit DS
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ Alex Rider - Stormbreaker DS
£19.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Midway Harlem Globetrotters World Tour DS
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eidos Dino Master DS
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Dr. Kawashima's Brain Training DS
£19.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ WALL-E DS
£28.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
dtp Mahjong DS
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Petz - Cat Friends DS
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.01
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: £4.50
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: £0.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel