Trust GXT 620 Axon

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 620 Axon
from £24.993 offersManufacturer: TrustPrice History
• 3.5 mm jack for universal compatibility
• RGB illuminated for visual effect
• Plug & Play with USB and 3.5 mm cables
• Powered via USB port or USB charger
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.63 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 620 Axon RGB Illuminated Soundbar 12W, USB Powered, 3.5mm AUX, PC Speaker for Computer, Laptop, Smartphone, Tablet, TV - Black B09GFW6SK2
RAISE THE BAR – Enjoy an immersive audio experience for games, movies, and music with 12W peak power (6W RMS) SEE THE SOUND – Rainbow wave RGB lighting provides a unique visual effect to complement your audio LITTLE FELLA – A slim, space-saving design (42x8cm) easily fits below a TV or monitor, reducing clutter and giving your setup a sleek look USE THE KNOB, LUKE – A large knob on the side of the soundbar provides easy and convenient access to volume control PLUG & PLAY – Just connect using the included USB and 3.5mm cables and start listening – no setup necessary Note Connect the USB cable to a USB port (powered) or a USB charger for power and connect the audio cable to the 3.5 mm audio/headphone port on the TV for sound and turn on the soundbar with the large button on the side and use the same button to increase the volume of the soundbar and also increase the volume of the TV, Check the TV's audio settings and the soundbar is ready to use
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 620 Axon RGB Illuminated Soundbar 12W USB Powered PC Speaker Bl 24482
Trust Gaming GXT 620 Axon RGB Illuminated Soundbar 12W USB Powered PC Speaker Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.63 / Unit
Trust Gaming GXT 620 Axon RGB Illuminated Soundbar 12W, USB Powered, Black 24482
Trust Gaming GXT 620 Axon RGB Illuminated Soundbar 12W, USB Powered, Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3.5 mm jack for universal compatibility
RGB illuminated for visual effect
Plug & Play with USB and 3.5 mm cables
Powered via USB port or USB charger

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 620 Axon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Trust GXT 620 Axon
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.63 / Unit
ukhome-47
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel