Trumpeter Russian T-62 Mod 1972
Manufacturer: Trumpeter
- Model kit
- Scale: 1:35
- Model: T-62 Mod 1972
Price History
1M
Trumpeter Russian T-62 Mod 1972
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trumpeter
Popular Products

Herpa Airport Base Set 1
£152.95

Wilesco D16
£133.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TRU00377 - Trumpeter 1:35 - T-62M Russian (Mod.1967) MBT
TRU00377 - Trumpeter 1:35 - T-62M Russian (Mod.1967) MBT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£26.69
£30.24
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Trumpeter 377 T-62M Russian Tank Mid 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 377 T-62M Russian Tank Mid 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft

£29.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Model kit |
| Scale: 1:35 |
| Model: T-62 Mod 1972 |
Price History
1M
Trumpeter Russian T-62 Mod 1972
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products