Trumpeter Grumman TBF-3 Avenger

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter Grumman TBF-3 Avenger
from £83.99to £99.992 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Detailed model
• Easy-to-follow instructions
• Suitable for children aged 14 and up and adults
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Grumman TBF-3 Avenger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1/32 Grumman TBM-3 Avenger # 02234 - Plastic Model Kit
Trumpeter 1/32 Grumman TBM-3 Avenger # 02234 - Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
TRU02234 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Grumman TBM-3 Avenger
TRU02234 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Grumman TBM-3 Avenger, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:32
Detailed model
Easy-to-follow instructions
Suitable for children aged 14 and up and adults

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Grumman TBF-3 Avenger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Mc Donnell F4 J Phantom II
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£90.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£94.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya F-4J Phantom II Marine 1:32
£94.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel