Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 110 x 75 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £50.48to £73.873 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Orthopedic Dog Bed
• Material: Chenille Upholstery Fabric, Soft Plush
• 2-Layer System: Comfort Foam, Viscoelastic Foam with Memory Effect
• Removable Cover, Non-Slip Bottom
• Dimensions: 110 x 75 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 110 x 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE orthopaedic dog bed Vital Lino 43.3 x 29.5 in in beige – premium dog cushion with memory foam – dog basket for older dogs – joint-friendly and relieving – 374057 B0DM23MSPD
ADAPTIVE: A dog bed with memory foam is not only comfortable, it also adapts to your dog's body. The removable polyester cover will make every dog's heart beat faster JOINT-FRIENDLY: Older dogs and dogs with joint problems rely on an orthopaedic dog bed. By supporting joints and muscles, your dog stays healthy for a long time PLENTY OF SPACE: Large dogs like German Shepherds or Saint Bernards need plenty of room to relax. This dog bed for large dogs is the perfect oasis of rest for your dog Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£50.48
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE orthopaedic dog bed Vital Lino 43.3 x 29.5 in in grey – premium dog cushion with memory foam – dog basket for older dogs – joint-friendly and relieving – 374052 B0DM217YRT
ADAPTIVE: A dog bed with memory foam is not only comfortable, it also adapts to your dog's body. The removable polyester cover will make every dog's heart beat faster JOINT-FRIENDLY: Older dogs and dogs with joint problems rely on an orthopaedic dog bed. By supporting joints and muscles, your dog stays healthy for a long time PLENTY OF SPACE: Large dogs like German Shepherds or Saint Bernards need plenty of room to relax. This dog bed for large dogs is the perfect oasis of rest for your dog Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE orthopaedic dog bed Vital Lino 43.3 x 29.5 in in beige ? premium dog cushion with memory foam ? dog basket for older dogs ? joint-friendly and 374057
TRIXIE orthopaedic dog bed Vital Lino 43.3 x 29.5 in in beige â" premium dog cushion with memory foam â" dog basket for older...
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Orthopedic Dog Bed
Material: Chenille Upholstery Fabric, Soft Plush
2-Layer System: Comfort Foam, Viscoelastic Foam with Memory Effect
Removable Cover, Non-Slip Bottom
Dimensions: 110 x 75 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 110 x 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog stroller (28959)
£104.01
Trixie Dog stroller (28959)Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£47.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cat tree Filippo
£169.00
Trixie Cat tree FilippoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£48.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Jimmy 85 x 75 cm
£39.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
£53.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ferplast Dandy 65 cm
£44.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 60 cm
£39.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Bett Föhr 60 x 50 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 100 x 70 cm
£62.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£50.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel