Trixie Standing Bird Feeder (55802)

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £58.92to £232.696 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Birdhouse with Stand
• Dimensions: 45 × 28 × 44 cm / 1.25 m
• With Overhanging Roof
• For Garden & Terrace
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Standing Bird Feeder (55802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Natura Bird Feeder with Stand, 45 x 28 x 44 cm, Grey/White B0066NB19O
Made of glazed pine material Comes with roof overhang Mineral surface roofing felt Easy to fill in bird seed, large landing space Treated with a special glaze and thus winter-and weatherproof
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
Trixie Natura Bird Feeder with Stand, 45 x 28 x 44 cm, Grey/White 55802
Features Made of glazed pine material Comes with roof overhang Mineral surface roofing felt Easy to fill in bird seed, large landing space ...
prodImage
£79.08
Shipping: Free
VidaXL TRIXIE Standing Bird Feeder Natura 45x28x44 cm Brown 55802
Every bird lover enjoys watching the cute birds eatingcheerfully. Treat the neighbourhood birds to a meal with thisstanding bird feeder Natura from...
prodImage
£83.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie Natura Bird Feeder with Stand, 45 x 28 x 44 cm, Grey/White 55802
prodImage
£94.25
Shipping: Free
Trixie Natura Bird Feeder with Stand, 45 x 28 x 44 cm, Grey/White 55802
Features Madeofglazedpinematerial Comeswithroofoverhang Mineralsurfaceroofingfelt Easytofillinbirdseed,largelandingspace...
prodImage
£100.03
Shipping: Free
Trixie Natura Bird Feeder with Stand, 45 x 28 x 44 cm, Grey/White 55802
prodImage
£232.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Birdhouse with Stand
Dimensions: 45 × 28 × 44 cm / 1.25 m
With Overhanging Roof
For Garden & Terrace

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Standing Bird Feeder (55802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel