Trixie Nest box (5630)

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Nest box (5630)
from £10.55to £10.995 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Nest box
• Material: untreated natural wood
• Suitable for budgerigars and cockatiels
• Flip-top lid for easy cleaning
• Dimensions: L 21 x W 13 x H 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trixie Nest box (5630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE 5630 Nesting Box, Beige, 21 x 12 x 13 cm B000WFK0VC
Wooden nesting box for birds With landing perch Hinged lid makes it easy to clean Perfect for budgies bird
prodImage
£10.55
£15.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Budgie Nest Box Wooden Bird Egg Nesting Hinged Lid & Landing Perch 5630
Trixie Budgie Nest Box Wooden Bird Egg Nesting Hinged Lid & Landing Perch 5630, Pet Supplies > Birds > Cages
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: Free
Trixie Budgie Nest Box Wooden Bird Egg Laying Garden Nesting Flip Lid with Perch 5630
Trixie Budgie Nest Box Wooden Bird Egg Laying Garden Nesting Flip Lid with Perch, Pet Supplies > Birds > Cages
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie 5630 Wooden Nesting Box Wild Bird Egg House Pet Aviary Hinged with Perch
Trixie 5630 Wooden Nesting Box Wild Bird Egg House Pet Aviary Hinged with Perch, Pet Supplies > Birds > Cages
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Budgie Nest Box Nesting Box Trixie 21cm x12cm x 13cm Flip Top Lid (5630)
Budgie Nest Box Nesting Box Trixie 21cm x12cm x 13cm Flip Top Lid (5630), Pet Supplies > Birds > Cages
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nest box
Material: untreated natural wood
Suitable for budgerigars and cockatiels
Flip-top lid for easy cleaning
Dimensions: L 21 x W 13 x H 12 cm

Price History

1M
Trixie Nest box (5630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel