Trixie Kenny Blanket 150 x 100 cm

• Kenny Blanket
• Material: Polyester
• Suitable for allergy sufferers
• Dimensions: 150 x 100 cm
• Machine washable at 60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Kenny Blanket 150 x 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Kenny Plush Blanket 150 × 100 cm Blue B08CXDVMBX
Soft fabric Suitable for allergy sufferers Available in various colours Suitable for dogs
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Kenny Blanket Cosy Plush Dog Blanket Beige (Large 100 x 150 cm) B00YYC0RDU
Cozy and warm Protects furniture from dirt and pet hair Plush (polyester) Suitable for allergy sufferers
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Kenny blanket for dogs, plush, 150 × 100 cm, grey - 37097 B08GLRY2NK
Basic Edition suitable for allergy sufferers Washable at 60 crad celsius in the washing machine
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Kenny Blanket
Material: Polyester
Suitable for allergy sufferers
Dimensions: 150 x 100 cm
Machine washable at 60°C

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Kenny Blanket 150 x 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/12/2020
|
Very well-designed practically and aesthetically
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2020
|
Super cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/12/2020
|
Our dog absolutely loves this blanket. So soft, can’t get him off his memory foam!11/10
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/12/2020
|
Practica
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/09/2020
|
soft warm blanket very happy with this
With reviews from

Trixie Kenny Blanket 150 x 100 cm Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
5
26
4
5
3
1
2
1
0

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel