Trixie Heating mat 15 × 20 cm

Price History
• Terrarium Heating Mat
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Overheat Protection, Splash-Proof, Energy-Efficient
• Dimensions: 15 x 20 cm, Power 8 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Heating mat 15 × 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Heating Mat, 20 x 15 cm B0030862HO
Ideal heat source for an optimum supply to terrarium inhabitants Supports the healing process of sick animals and increases their well-being Supports the digestive process and activity With overheat control breaker Use only outside the terrarium
prodImage
£18.18
£22.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Heating Mat ideal heat source to terrarium inhabitants overheat control breaker 15X20CM
Heating Mat ideal heat source to terrarium inhabitants overheat control breaker, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Terrarium Heating Mat
Material: Plastic
Features: Overheat Protection, Splash-Proof, Energy-Efficient
Dimensions: 15 x 20 cm, Power 8 W

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Heating mat 15 × 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arcadia D3 Reptile Compact
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL ReptilBar XL
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoo Med Turtle Tuff 50 W
£15.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arcadia D3 Reptile 15 Watt
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel