Zoo Med Powersun UV 100 W

Manufacturer: Zoo Med
Zoo Med Powersun UV 100 W
from £62.80to £63.762 offersManufacturer: Zoo Med
• UV Lamp
• Power: 100 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoo Med Powersun UV 100 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoo Med OL-48 Powersun UV Mercury Vapour Lamp, 100 Watt PUV11_MF
lighting for terrarium mercury vapor uva and uvb Promotes the synthesis of vitamin D3 1680 lumen. Note: Please allow 15 minutes prior to restarting for this lamp to cool off. Size - 48 inches A self ballasted mercury vapour lamp Provides essential uva and uvb Include quality nickel plated threads Prevent corrosion Prevents metabolic bone disease in reptiles
prodImage
£62.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Zoo Med OL-48 Powersun UV Mercury Vapour Lamp, 100 Watt PUV11_MF
lighting for terrarium mercury vapor uva and uvb Promotes the synthesis of vitamin D3 1680 lumen. Note: Please allow 15 minutes prior to restarting for this lamp to cool off. Size - 48 inches A self ballasted mercury vapour lamp Provides essential uva and uvb Include quality nickel plated threads Prevent corrosion Prevents metabolic bone disease in reptiles
prodImage
£63.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Product Details
Energy
Power:100 W

Price History

1M 3M
Zoo Med Powersun UV 100 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoo Med

Zoo Med ReptiBreeze
£59.99
Zoo Med ReptiBreezeCompare 12 Prices
Zoo Med Avian Sun Deluxe Floor Lamp
£74.99
Zoo Med Avian Sun Deluxe Floor LampCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Repti Bark 8.8 l
£9.40
Zoo Med Repti Bark 8.8 lCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Repti Heat cable 100 W
£51.64
Zoo Med Repti Heat cable 100 WCompare 1 Prices
Zoo Med Repti Heat cable 25 W
£30.41
Zoo Med Repti Heat cable 25 WCompare 1 Prices
Zoo Med Tortoise Play Pen
£100.64
Zoo Med Tortoise Play PenCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Turtle Dock large
£18.99
Zoo Med Turtle Dock largeCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Floating Turtle Log
£35.86
Zoo Med Floating Turtle LogCompare 1 Prices
Zoo Med Powersun UV 100 W
Swell UK Ltd
prodImage
£62.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£63.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel