Zoo Med ReptiSun 5.0 15 W

Manufacturer: Zoo Med
Zoo Med ReptiSun 5.0 15 W
from £28.661 offerManufacturer: Zoo Med
• Terrarium Lighting
• Power: 15 W
• Heat Source: Fluorescent Tube
• Dimensions: W2.6 Centimetre x L45 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoo Med ReptiSun 5.0 15 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoo Med OS-48E8 Repti Sun 5.0 UVB, 18-inch, 15 Watt B000255OS6
UVB lamp for reptiles A full 5% UVB output allows vitamin D3 synthesis to occur naturally prevents or reverses MBD and other health problems in turtles and tortoises, Bearded Dragons, Iguanas, and all other diurnal reptiles ReptiSun 5.0 is effective for UVB induced photo conversion of vitamin D3 in reptiles skin at distances up to 12″ et the original reptile UVB lamp - Zoo Meds ReptiSun 5.0!
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: efficient
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.6 Centimetre x L45 Millimetre
Energy
Power:15 W
Heat Source:Fluorescent Tube

Price History

1M 3M
Zoo Med ReptiSun 5.0 15 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoo Med

Zoo Med ReptiBreeze Small (NT-10)
£59.99
Zoo Med ReptiBreeze Small (NT-10)Compare 12 Prices
Zoo Med Avian Sun Deluxe Floor Lamp
£74.99
Zoo Med Avian Sun Deluxe Floor LampCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Repti Bark 8.8 l
£9.40
Zoo Med Repti Bark 8.8 lCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Repti Heat cable 25 W
£30.41
Zoo Med Repti Heat cable 25 WCompare 1 Prices
Zoo Med Tortoise Play Pen
£100.64
Zoo Med Tortoise Play PenCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Turtle Dock large
£18.99
Zoo Med Turtle Dock largeCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Floating Turtle Log
£35.86
Zoo Med Floating Turtle LogCompare 1 Prices
Zoo Med Basking Spot Lamp 60 W
£10.89
Zoo Med Basking Spot Lamp 60 WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exo Terra Solar Glo 80 W (PT2334)
£28.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zoo Med ReptiSun 10.0 15 W
£23.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arcadia D3 Reptile 18 Watt
£22.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zoo Med ReptiSun 10.0 26 W
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoo Med ReptiSun 5.0 15 W
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: efficient
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel