Exo Terra Solar Glo 80 W (PT2334)

Manufacturer: Exo Terra
Exo Terra Solar Glo 80 W (PT2334)
from £28.99to £45.359 offersManufacturer: Exo Terra
• Terrarium lamp
• Power: 80 W
• Simulates sunlight
• Color temperature: 4000 K
• Luminous flux: 650 lm
• Built-in ballast
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra Solar Glo 80 W (PT2334)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Solar Glo Bulb 80w 125w 160w Reptile Vivarium Lizard Heat Lamp Basking PT2334
Exo Terra Solar Glo Bulb 80w 125w 160w Reptile Vivarium Lizard Heat Lamp Basking, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Solar Glo Sun Simulating Lamp, 80 W B01BHYSMWU
Note! To use a lamp with such a high wattage, you need to use a special ceramic lamp holder. Excellent levels of UVB and UVA rays, visible light and warmth in a single lamp It offers all the benefits of natural sunlight Contributes to the prevention of osteomalacia Increase the distance between UVB rays (+30 cm)
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Reptile Solar Glo 80W UV Sun Heat Lamp PT2334
Exo Terra Reptile Solar Glo 80W UV Sun Heat Lamp, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exo Terra Solar Glo 80w 125w 160w D3 Basking & UVB Reptile Bulb Mercury Lamp PT2334
Exo Terra Solar Glo 80w 125w 160w D3 Basking & UVB Reptile Bulb Mercury Lamp, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Solar Glo Reptile Heat Lamp Mercury Vapour UVA UVB Light ALL in 1 Bulb PT2334
Exo Terra Solar Glo Reptile Heat Lamp Mercury Vapour UVA UVB Light ALL in 1 Bulb, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Solar Glo 80W 125W 160W Mercury Vapour Heat UV UVA UVB E27 Bulb PT2334
Exo Terra Solar Glo 80W 125W 160W Mercury Vapour Heat UV UVA UVB E27 Bulb, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Reptile Solar Glo Lamps PT2334
Exo Terra Reptile Solar Glo Lamps, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£39.49
£43.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Exo Terra SolarGlo Mercury Vapour Lamp PT2334
Exo Terra SolarGlo Mercury Vapour Lamp, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Solar Glo Bulb Mercury Vapour Heat Dome Lamp Holder Bracket UV UVB UVB PT2334
Exo Terra Solar Glo Bulb Mercury Vapour Heat Dome Lamp Holder Bracket UV UVB UVB, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power:80 W
Other
Simulates sunlight
Color temperature: 4000 K
Luminous flux: 650 lm
Built-in ballast

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra Solar Glo 80 W (PT2334)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zoo Med ReptiSun 10.0 26 W
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lucky Reptile Bright Sun UV Jungle 50 W
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoo Med ReptiSun 10.0 15 W
£23.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lucky Reptile Bright Sun UV Desert 70 W
£35.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arcadia D3 Reptile 18 Watt
£22.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Exo Terra Solar Glo 80 W (PT2334)
aquacadabra
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
phoenix_pet_supplies
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel