Zoo Med ReptiSun 10.0 15 W

Price History
• Terrarium Lighting
• Power: 15 W
• Heat Source: Fluorescent Tube
• Dimensions: W2.6 Centimetre x L45 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoo Med ReptiSun 10.0 15 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoo Med SR-05 Repti Sun 10.0 UVB, 18-inch, 15 Watt OS18_MF
lamp Emits UVB a full 20″/51cm from the surface of the lamp to prevent or reverse metabolic bone disease Optimal for use with larger terrariums where greater than 12″ of UVB penetration is needed The ReptiSun 10.0 is also recommended for use above screen covers which can filter out up to 50% of the UVB wavelengths. 10% UVB and 30% UVA
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 60 lumens per watt
Zoo Med SR-05 Repti Sun 10.0 UVB, 18-inch, 15 Watt OS18_MF
lamp Emits UVB a full 20″/51cm from the surface of the lamp to prevent or reverse metabolic bone disease Optimal for use with larger terrariums where greater than 12″ of UVB penetration is needed The ReptiSun 10.0 is also recommended for use above screen covers which can filter out up to 50% of the UVB wavelengths. 10% UVB and 30% UVA
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 60 lumens per watt
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.6 Centimetre x L45 Millimetre
Energy
Power:15 W
Heat Source:Fluorescent Tube

Price History

1M 3M
Zoo Med ReptiSun 10.0 15 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoo Med

Zoo Med ReptiBreeze Small (NT-10)
£69.49
Zoo Med ReptiBreeze Small (NT-10)Compare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Avian Sun Deluxe Floor Lamp
£74.99
Zoo Med Avian Sun Deluxe Floor LampCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Tortoise Play Pen
£99.99
Zoo Med Tortoise Play PenCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Reptisafe 258 ml
£11.45
Zoo Med Reptisafe 258 mlCompare 1 Prices
Zoo Med Aspen Snake Bedding 26.4 l
£24.49
Zoo Med Aspen Snake Bedding 26.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Zoo Med Floating Turtle Log
£35.86
Zoo Med Floating Turtle LogCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Basking Spot Lamp 60 W
£12.99
Zoo Med Basking Spot Lamp 60 WCompare 1 Prices
Zoo Med Nightlight Red 40 W
£10.00
Zoo Med Nightlight Red 40 WCompare 1 Prices
Zoo Med Repti lamp stand
£33.98
Zoo Med Repti lamp standCompare 1 Prices
Zoo Med Repti Heat cable 25 W
£29.47
Zoo Med Repti Heat cable 25 WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exo Terra Solar Glo 80 W (PT2334)
£28.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lucky Reptile Bright Sun Flood Desert 70 W
£31.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arcadia D3 Reptile 18 Watt
£24.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zoo Med ReptiSun 10.0 15 W
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 60 lumens per watt
Swell UK Ltd
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 60 lumens per watt
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel