Trixie Front dog bicycle basket (2806)

• Dog Bicycle Basket
• Dimensions: W480 mm x H330 mm x L440 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trixie Front dog bicycle basket (2806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 2806 Front dog bike basket, 44 × 48 × 33 cm, natural B000V9GDJW
willow With grid, plastic-coated To attach to the handlebar Two handle openings Color: natural
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W480 mm x H330 mm x L440 cm

Price History

1M
Trixie Front dog bicycle basket (2806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Bicycle Trailer for Dog S
£229.00
Trixie Bicycle Trailer for Dog SCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Front bicycle basket (13108)
£101.20
Trixie Front bicycle basket (13108)Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Jogger conversion kit (12815)
£44.84
Trixie Jogger conversion kit (12815)Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Bicycle Trailer Size M (12814)
£182.45
Trixie Bicycle Trailer Size M (12814)Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Biker Set U-Shape
£55.77
Trixie Biker Set U-ShapeCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog bicycle basket (2818)
£42.99
Trixie Dog bicycle basket (2818)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Unilux Klickfix
£36.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid 20 Luggage Carrier Basket RILink
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Robin
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Uni Plus
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Darcy L
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Front dog bicycle basket (2806)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel