Trixie Fat ball holder (55623)

Price History
• Fat Ball Holder
• Material: powder-coated metal
• Capacity: up to 4 fat balls
• Easy filling thanks to a removable roof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Fat ball holder (55623)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE fat ball holder - for up to 4 fat balls - removable roof - powder-coated metal - weatherproof - 11 × 25 × 10 cm - 55623 B0160VMQUY
CAPACITY: Space for up to 4 fat balls - ideal for feeding several birds at the same time PRACTICAL DESIGN: Removable roof makes filling quick and easy ROBUST MATERIAL: Powder-coated metal ensures stability and durability WEATHERPROOF: Resistant to the elements and suitable for year-round outdoor use DIMENSIONS: 11 × 25 × 10 cm - compact size for flexible placement in the garden or on the balcony
prodImage
£7.07
£11.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Fat Ball Feeder for Bird, 11 x 10 x 25, Black
TrixieFatBallFeederforBird,11x10x25,Black ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£10.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fat Ball Holder
Material: powder-coated metal
Capacity: up to 4 fat balls
Easy filling thanks to a removable roof

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Fat ball holder (55623)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£7.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel