Arcadia Bird Lamp 8 Watt

Price History
• Bird lamp
• Power: 8 W
• Dimensions: W300 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arcadia Bird Lamp 8 Watt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arcadia FB08 Bird Lamp, 8 Watt, 12-inch 830857000515
Recreates uv exposure for domestic birds Promotes vitamin synthesis Restores natural vision Available in linear form for aviaries and bird rooms Compact lamp designed for use over birdcages in the home
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient in providing ultraviolet light
Arcadia T5 Bird Lamp 8W
Arcadia UV Tube Bird Lamp Arcadia UV Tube Bird Lamp- The Arcadia Bird Lamp is a great way to provide your pet birdswith an artificial source of UV...
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Arcadia Bird Lamp, 2.4% T5 Standard Output UVB Lamp, 30cm (12in), 8w
Arcadia Bird Lamp, 2.4% T5 Standard Output UVB Lamp, 30cm (12in), 8w, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 mm
Energy
Power:8 W

Price History

1M 3M
Arcadia Bird Lamp 8 Watt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arcadia

Arcadia D3 Reptile 38 Watt
£34.02
Arcadia D3 Reptile 38 WattCompare 1 Prices
Arcadia Bird Lamp Compact
£22.65
Arcadia Bird Lamp CompactCompare 1 Prices
Arcadia D3 Reptile 18 Watt
£24.82
Arcadia D3 Reptile 18 WattCompare 5 Prices
Arcadia D3 Reptile Compact
£17.99
Arcadia D3 Reptile CompactCompare 5 Prices
Arcadia Marine White 36 Watt
£20.00
Arcadia Marine White 36 WattCompare 1 Prices
Arcadia Natural Sunlight 15 Watt
£15.99
Arcadia Natural Sunlight 15 WattCompare 1 Prices
Arcadia Marine White 25 Watt
£22.00
Arcadia Marine White 25 WattCompare 1 Prices
Arcadia D3 Reptile 15 Watt
£15.95
Arcadia D3 Reptile 15 WattCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardman Bird feeding column A01044
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Aviary feeder
£10.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagen Tropimix Mixed Feed for Cockatiel 908 g
£10.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Playground 35 x 29 x 25 cm (5661)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arcadia Bird Lamp 8 Watt
Essex Reptile
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient in providing ultraviolet light
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
internet_reptile_outlet
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel