Trixie Dog pool ø 120 cm
Manufacturer: Trixie
- Dog pool
- Material: Plastic
- Scratch-resistant
- Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Dog pool ø 120 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trixie
Popular Products

Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19

Nobby Dog Swimming Aid S
£17.15

Flexi Multi Box
£4.13

Kerbl Dog pool 120 cm
£43.38
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trixie Dog Pool Pet Swimming Non-Slip Base - Drainage Plastic/MDF Paddling Bath
Trixie Dog Pool Pet Swimming Non-Slip Base - Drainage Plastic/MDF Paddling Bath, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Bathtubs & Pools

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Trixie 120 x 30cm Petrol Grey Dog Pool 0649165
Keep your dog cool on hot days with the Trixie Dog Pool, crafted from scratch-resistant plastic with robust MDF walls. It sets up in seconds without an air pump, thanks to its handy folding design. The pool's non-slip bottom ensures your pet's safety and the durable material withstands sharp claws, making it perfect for energetic play. Easily drained with a built-in valve, this pool offers a convenient and refreshing way for your four-legged friend to enjoy the summer when a trip to the beach or lake isn't possible. Designed in Petrol/Grey with size 120 x 30cm.

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Trixie 39482 Dog Pool, ø 120 x 30 cm, Turquoise/Grey 4047974394823
Made of scratch-resistant plastic For cooling off on warm days Effortless assembly and disassembly without an air pump Drain valve for easy emptying

£46.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W120 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre |
|---|
| Material: | Plastic |
|---|
| Scratch-resistant |
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Dog pool ø 120 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products