Trixie Cushion Kaline 44 x 31 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Cushion Kaline 44 x 31 cm
from £9.392 offersManufacturer: TrixiePrice History
• Kaline Cushion
• Material: Textured Soft Plush Polyester
• Filling: Polyester Fleece 6-10 cm
• Cover: Removable
• Dimensions: 44 x 31 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Trixie Kaline Soft Plush Dog & Pet Bed Cushion Removable Cover Cream & Grey
NEW Trixie Kaline Soft Plush Dog & Pet Bed Cushion Removable Cover Cream & Grey, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£9.39
£14.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Trixie Kaline Soft Plush Dog Bed Cushion Removable Cover Cream & Grey 44 x 31 CM
Trixie Kaline Soft Plush Dog Bed Cushion Removable Cover Cream & Grey 44 x 31 CM, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kaline Cushion
Material: Textured Soft Plush Polyester
Filling: Polyester Fleece 6-10 cm
Cover: Removable
Dimensions: 44 x 31 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cushion Kaline 44 x 31 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel