Trixie Blanket Kenny 75 x 50 cm

Price History
• Plush Dog Blanket
• Machine washable up to 60°C, ideal for allergy sufferers
• Dimensions: 75 × 50 cm
• Effective removal of house dust mites, dust, and pollen
• Attractive bone and paw print design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Blanket Kenny 75 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Kenny blanket for dogs, plush, 75 × 50 cm, beige - 37162 B08GLTMPG3
Basic Edition blanket suitable for allergy sufferers Especially cozy
prodImage
£7.13
£11.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kenny Cover Size XXS-XS 75 50 cm for Dog - Trixie
Kenny Cover. for chientaille XXS-XS. dimensions: 75 50 cm. made of plush (polyester) suitable for animals suffering from allergies, washing at a...
prodImage
£7.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush Dog Blanket
Machine washable up to 60°C, ideal for allergy sufferers
Dimensions: 75 × 50 cm
Effective removal of house dust mites, dust, and pollen
Attractive bone and paw print design

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Blanket Kenny 75 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/01/2023
|
My dog loves it!
With reviews from

Trixie Blanket Kenny 75 x 50 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£7.13
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel