Trixie Bag Joe

Manufacturer: Trixie
• TRIXIE Joe Bag brown
• Dimensions: 28 × 28 × 47 cm
• Shape-retaining, opens on the sides, front, and top
• Detachable shoulder strap with integrated short leash
• Removable, padded base plate in lambswool look (polyester)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£44.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£48.47
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog bag Joe - front and top openings - detachable shoulder strap - integrated short leash - padded base - reflective elements - 28 × 28 × 47 cm - up to 10 kg - 28847 B07XQH387H
COMFORTABLE AND PRACTICAL: The TRIXIE Joe dog bag is dimensionally stable and can be opened from the side as well as from the front and top, making it easier to access your four-legged friend SAFE AND STABLE: The bag has a padded base plate with a lambskin look, which is removable for added comfort and stability REFLECTIVE SAFETY: The reflective elements increase visibility in the dark, so you can travel safely with your dog EASY TO CARRY: Thanks to the detachable shoulder strap, the bag can also be carried comfortably over the shoulder, while the integrated short leash provides additional safety IDEAL DIMENSIONS: The dimensions of 28 x 28 x 47 cm offer enough space for dogs weighing up to 10 kg. Nevertheless, the bag is compact enough to be handy and easy to transport - ideal for travelling and everyday use
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE dog bag Joe - front and top openings - detachable shoulder strap - integrated short leash - padded base - reflective elements - 28 × 28 × 47 cm - up to 10 kg - 28847 B07XQH387H
COMFORTABLE AND PRACTICAL: The TRIXIE Joe dog bag is dimensionally stable and can be opened from the side as well as from the front and top, making it easier to access your four-legged friend SAFE AND STABLE: The bag has a padded base plate with a lambskin look, which is removable for added comfort and stability REFLECTIVE SAFETY: The reflective elements increase visibility in the dark, so you can travel safely with your dog EASY TO CARRY: Thanks to the detachable shoulder strap, the bag can also be carried comfortably over the shoulder, while the integrated short leash provides additional safety IDEAL DIMENSIONS: The dimensions of 28 x 28 x 47 cm offer enough space for dogs weighing up to 10 kg. Nevertheless, the bag is compact enough to be handy and easy to transport - ideal for travelling and everyday use
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TRIXIE Joe Bag brown
Dimensions: 28 × 28 × 47 cm
Shape-retaining, opens on the sides, front, and top
Detachable shoulder strap with integrated short leash
Removable, padded base plate in lambswool look (polyester)

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bag Joe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Home Kennel (3922)
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£47.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Home Kennel 78 x 62 x 55 cm
£51.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Backpack Chloe
£42.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobby Bag Kalina
£33.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel