Trace Elliot ELF
Manufacturer: Trace Elliot
- E bass amplifier
- Music Power: total 200 W
- Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
- Dimensions: W171 mm x H34 mm x D104 mm
- Weight: 730 g
Price History
1M 3M
Trace Elliot ELF
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trace Elliot
Popular Products

Trace Elliot ELF C110
£596.00

Roland Cube Street EX
£569.00

Roland Cube Street Mini
£159.00

Boss Katana-Air
£298.00

Blackstar Fly 3
£45.00

Boss Cube Street II
£568.87

Positive Grid Spark 2
£219.95

Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
£229.00

VOX amPlug 3 AC30
£48.00

dbx 286s
£180.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trace Elliot ELF 200W Micro Bass Head
Trace Elliot ELF 200W Micro Bass Head, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Power Cables & Connectors

£256.00
Shipping: Free
Trace Elliot ELF Ultra Compact Bass Amplifier TEELF
Trace Elliot ELF Ultra Compact Bass Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers

£297.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W171 mm x H34 mm x D104 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 730 g |
| Music Power: | total 200 W |
|---|---|
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR |
Price History
1M 3M
Trace Elliot ELF
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products